SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 28 July 2021
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2021 > U15B
Today's Date: 2 August 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 15 Boys
(We have been advised by UKA that performances in mixed gender events are not eligible for record purposes nor as qualifying performances for championships.
Therefore we will show such performances in italics with an mx suffix. Please note that this does not apply to the Under-13 Age Groups because there are no records for them.)


Athletes are requested to ensure that their county affiliation is shown correctly on Power of Ten.
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00 )
 11.39w/+3.02r4Vittorio AnahCrawley ACWorthing1 Jun
 11.62/+0.5Vittorio AnahCrawley ACSports City11 Jul
 11.83/+1.42r1.2Chicane McKenzie WashingtonSouth LondonDagenham26 Jun
 11.9Conor KellyHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 11.95Xavier TaylorWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 12.1Luca AndersonHerne Hill HCarshalton5 Jun
 12.12AMax SmithHolland SportsCrawley5 Jun
 12.12AShawn BellHerculesWimbCarshalton5 Jun
 12.2Jordan EbanksHerne Hill HCarshalton5 Jun
 12.20/+1.43r1.2Max SmithHolland Sports Dagenham26 Jun
 12.2Peter BennettSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.21ASebastian FoxSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul
 12.26/-2.52r2Shawn BellHerculesWimbKingston12 Jun
 12.32Luke HollisHaslemereBPortsmouth12 Jun
 12.32AHarrison TaylorCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun
 12.30Billy GuestWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 12.32ASerigne GueyeSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 12.33ARaphael GrantEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul
 12.4Jack HarringtonCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.44AJaylan Ryan-CokerCroydon HCarshalton24 Jul
 12.49Quentin PritchardGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 12.57Oliver BrownWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 12.59/+1.3Luca AndersonHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May
 12.62AAngus StrachanKingston & PolyKingston5 Jun
 12.61nsJoseph Johnson-ColeHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
 12.67/+0.7Angus StachanKingston & PolyLee Valley10 Apr
 12.69/+0.83Omari KoromaBelgrave HBattersea Park12 Jun
 12.7James GilmourHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.7Oliver OwenSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.72nsDominic FrankSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul
 12.8Javon BlakeHerculesWimbCarshalton5 Jun
 12.84AOliver BillinghamGuildford&GKingston5 Jun
 12.8Josiah Akoto-DwemohEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.8Joshua ClintonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.81Scott FozardGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 12.86/-2.54r1Matthew EdwardsSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun
 12.9Jayden Fiifi Atta-FynnCroydon HCarshalton5 Jun
 13.0Joshua OmotosoSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.0Dylan LewisWoking ACAldershot18 Jul
 13.0Blaise Gethen SmithWoking ACAldershot18 Jul
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00 )
24.2Conor KellyHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul 
24.41AVittorio AnahCrawley ACTonbridge18 Jul 
24.59/+0.4Vittorio AnahCrawley ACWorthing2 May 
24.6Serigne GueyeSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
24.7Luca AndersonHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
24.81/+1.41Markos SchuchinskyHerculesWimbBattersea Park12 Jun 
24.88/+0.7Luca AndersonHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
25.0James GilmourHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.0Ryen RennieBlkhth&BromErith17 Jul 
25.01/+0.7Shawn BellHerculesWimbCarshalton16 May 
25.32AMax SmithHolland SportsTonbridge18 Jul 
25.4Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistAldershot6 Jun 
25.4Jordan EbanksHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.4Oliver OwenSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.42AJack HarringtonCroydon HCarshalton24 Jul 
25.50/-3.71William TaylorSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
25.61nsDanny TrowellEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul 
25.7Giovanni MorosoKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.72AOliver BillinghamGuildford&GCarshalton24 Jul 
25.71/-3.72Angus StrachanKingston & PolyKingston12 Jun 
25.8Raphael GrantEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.1Dylan SwanSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.1James WellsWaverley HAldershot18 Jul 
26.12BJoseph Johnson-ColeHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul 
26.18/-3.73Thomas BatemanSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
26.2Javon BlakeHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.23Isaac AmankwaahWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
26.3Joshua ClintonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.30Dylan LewisWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
26.39Blaise Gethen SmithWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
26.40/+1.2Javon BlakeHerculesWimbLee Valley10 Apr 
26.7Joshua OmotosoSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul 
26.72/-3.74Flynn RobertsKingston & PolyKingston12 Jun 
26.83AMilo SealsReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul 
27.00/-3.75Joshua ClintonEpsom & EwellKingston12 Jun 
 300 Metres (Standard: 44.00 )
 36.831Noah RidgeonSutton&DistrictBattersea Park12 Jun
 38.94Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May
 39.12ASamuel StapleyReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul
 39.11AShawn BellHerculesWimbCarshalton24 Jul
 39.5Sebastian FoxSutton&DistrictCarshalton5 Jun
 39.9Jediael YaredBelgrave HCarshalton5 Jun
 39.91AOliver BillinghamGuildford&GKingston5 Jun
 40.0Sam FothergillHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul
 40.1Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HCarshalton5 Jun
 40.1Danny TrowellEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 40.1Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistAldershot18 Jul
 40.6Archie PenniceardHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 40.9Zavier ZinmanWindsorSE&HEton10 Jul
 40.9James WellsWaverley HAldershot18 Jul
 40.92AAdam NkosoHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
 41.01Ryen RennieBlkhth&BromEltham5 Jun
 41.14mx5r3Sam FothergillHolland SportsDagenham29 May
 41.3Drew GreylingWoking ACAldershot6 Jun
 41.451Danny TrowellEpsom & EwellKingston12 Jun
 41.47Shawn BellHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 41.6Javon BlakeHerculesWimbCarshalton5 Jun
 41.8Dylan SwanSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul
 41.8Scott FozardGuildford&GCoulsdon10 Jul
 42.0Kyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 42.12AIsaac AmankwaahWalton ACKingston5 Jun
 42.37Luke OryemWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 42.60Isaac AmankwaahWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 42.61BCiaran LyasHolland SportsTonbridge18 Jul
 42.61BZephan Wilson JonesSutton&DistrictCoulsdon24 Jul
 42.81BMilo SealsReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul
 42.892Sam BishopKingston & PolyKingston12 Jun
 43.1Ethan Van HuyssteenSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 43.41BFreddie Swinchin RewKingston & PolyKingston5 Jun
 43.6Warren WilsonHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 43.65ABilly TrumanSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul
 43.62BAlexander WilsonHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
 43.71Joshua ClintonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon1 May
 43.8Fred HakeHerne Hill HBattersea Park22 May
 43.89Dylan O'CallaghanHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May
400 Metres
54.34mx4r4Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HBromley24 May 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00 )
 1:59.14r1Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HBattersea Park22 May
 2:06.11Samuel StapleyReigate PriorySports City11 Jul
 2:06.5Tom HarmerSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:07.17Sam LongHolland SportsSports City11 Jul
 2:07.4Archie PenniceardHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:09.31AAlex LennonSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul
 2:09.763r1Archie PenniceardHerne Hill HKingston12 Jun
 2:10.08mx1r2Zavier ZinmanWindsorSE&HWormwood Scrubs7 Jul
 2:10.552r5Jacob HuntHolland SportsDagenham26 Jun
 2:11.203r5Joseph HuntHolland SportsDagenham26 Jun
 2:11.3Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:12.0Kyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:12.054r1Jacob JacquesEpsom & EwellKingston12 Jun
 2:12.595r1Zavier ZinmanWindsorSE&HKingston12 Jun
 2:12.783Lewis JessupHolland SportsAshford12 Jun
 2:13.21rAJosh PickenWaverley HAldershot6 Jun
 2:13.863Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HBattersea Park12 Jun
 2:14.1Harry CurrieWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:14.2Josh MaguireHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:15.21nsAlexander WilsonHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
 2:15.52Jediael YaredBelgrave HLee Valley26 May
 2:15.86Drew GreylingWoking ACGuildford17 Jul
 2:16.02rALucas EbertBelgrave HCarshalton5 Jun
 2:16.0Alexander DidaskalouWindsorSE&HEton10 Jul
 2:16.05mx2FWarren WilsonHerne Hill HWormwood Scrubs7 Jul
 2:16.176r1Fred HakeHerne Hill HKingston12 Jun
 2:16.688r9Luke DanbySouth LondonCoulsdon1 May
 2:16.9Max LorkeSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:18.02mx1GAlexander WilsonHerne Hill HWormwood Scrubs7 Jul
 2:18.08Marcus HibbinsWindsorSE&HEton10 Jul
 2:18.7Oskar AspinallWoking ACAldershot18 Jul
 2:19.43AJoshua Harwood-WhiteKingston & PolyKingston5 Jun
 2:19.6mx2r6Alexis DelaneyBelgrave HBattersea Park22 May
 2:20.072r2Max ReadSouth LondonEltham23 Jun
 2:20.5mx3r5Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HBattersea Park22 May
 2:20.63rBOliver WinterHerculesWimbCarshalton5 Jun
 2:20.8Hugo KellyHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:20.9Conor KellySurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun
 2:20.9Thomas TaylorWindsorSE&HEton10 Jul
 2:21.1Matt WeiszHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:21.24rBSeb CockerellBelgrave HCarshalton5 Jun
 2:21.729rDAlexander WilsonHerne Hill HMillfield29 May
 2:22.28mx4rGEthan NewellSutton&DistrictEltham23 Jun
 2:22.34AChristian BoydWalton ACKingston5 Jun
 2:22.34Noah RidgeonSutton&DistrictLee Valley26 May
 2:22.4mx1r2Oliver BillinghamGuildford&GGuildford1 Jun
 2:23.0Zeb BakerGuildford&GEton10 Jul
 2:23.51BCiaran LyasHolland SportsTonbridge18 Jul
 2:23.66mx1GWilliam WilsonCamberley&DistAldershot7 Jul
 2:23.71BJoel LawrenceReigate PrioryKingston5 Jun
 2:24.85AAbinadab PanchalinghamEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul
 2:25.12BCallum Campbell-CurdWalton ACKingston5 Jun
 2:25.25Oscar SinnettWoking ACGuildford17 Jul
 2:26.021r2Benjamin HilsonHolland SportsKingston12 Jun
 2:26.6Kobi BlakeCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:26.62Zach DredgeWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 2.27.0Joe McDonaldEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:27.48mx7r9William MorrisonHolland SportsBromley22 May
 2:27.612r2Joe McDonaldEpsom & EwellKingston12 Jun
 2:27.922r7Maximillian SimpsonBelgrave HCrawley8 May
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00 )
4:16.94mx1rCKeeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HEltham23 Jun 
4:21.12mx5rCAlex LennonSutton&DistrictEltham23 Jun 
4:21.745r5Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
4:21.981r1Alex LennonSutton&DistrictKingston12 Jun 
4:23.87mx2r5Jediael YaredBelgrave HWimbledon2 Jun 
4:27.2Jacob HuntHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
4:27.80mx8CTom HarmerSouth LondonEltham14 Jul 
4:29.4Joseph HuntSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
4:30.128r5Jediael YaredBelgrave HCarshalton16 May 
4:30.6410r5Luke DanbySouth LondonCarshalton16 May 
4:32.293r1Alexander DidaskalouWindsorSE&HKingston12 Jun 
4:32.4Fabien WhitelockHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
4:32.774r1Marcus HibbinsWindsorSE&HKingston12 Jun 
4:33.4mx1r2Benjy StreetHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 May 
4:34.17mx4rDVictor HolstenEpsom & EwellAldershot31 May 
4:36.17mx2r4Lewis JessupHolland SportsBromley22 May 
4:38.14mx2rDArchie PenniceardHerne Hill HEltham23 Jun 
4:38.16mx2r4Lucas EbertBelgrave HCarshalton16 May 
4:38.336r1Taylor SamsonEpsom & EwellKingston12 Jun 
4:38.657r1Drew GreylingWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
4:38.92mx8r1Sam LongHolland Sports Gillingham3 May 
4:39.558r1Kyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon HKingston12 Jun 
4:40.29mx5r4Seb CockerellBelgrave HWimbledon2 Jun 
4:41.18mx6r5Jack PhillpottsWindsorSE&HBromley22 May 
4:41.67mx6r4Zavier ZinmanWindsorSE&HBromley22 May 
4:42.21mx8r4Ronan McArdleHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
4:43.14mx1r2Jack HobdenHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
4:43.53mx6DAlexander WilsonHerne Hill HEltham14 Jul 
4:43.54mx7DWarren WilsonHerne Hill HEltham14 Jul 
4:44.39mx1r3Oliver WinterHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
4:44.4710r1Max LorkeSouth LondonKingston12 Jun 
4:44.82BFred HakeHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
4:44.93mx2rFRafferty HerdAldershotF&DAldershot31 May 
4:45.5811r1Thomas TaylorWindsorSE&HKingston12 Jun 
4:46.986Hugo KellyHerculesWimbBattersea Park12 Jun 
4:47.0Sean MarcusGuildford&GEton10 Jul 
4:47.66mx3r3Fred HakeHerne Hill HWimbledon2 Jun 
4:47.84mx2r6Thomas VealeHolland SportsBromley22 May 
4:50.00mx2r3Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HCarshalton16 May 
4:50.28mx7r3Marcus HibbinsWindsorSE&HWorthing2 May 
4:51.44mx4r6Ciaran LyasHolland SportsBromley22 May 
4:51.99mx9r4Jon GoldstonHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
4:52.03ADaniel SimpsonEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul 
4:52.24AEthan NewellSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul 
4:52.31mx2r2Oliver HoldenHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
4:52.646r2Euan WillisReigate PrioryBromley11 Apr 
4:52.72BBenjy CarrEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul 
4:52.76mx11r4Josh MaguireHerne Hill HWimbledon2 Jun 
4:52.77mx1r1Matt WeiszHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
4:52.81Oskar AspinallWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
4:53.1mx1r6Tom DaviesHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 May 
4:53.48mx3r2Oliver WarbeyHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
4:53.572r2Daniel SimpsonEpsom & EwellKingston12 Jun 
4:53.8mx4r2Oscar LahsGuildford&GGuildford1 Jun 
4:54.6mx3r4Ibrahim Mohamed AchchiHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 May 
4:57.103r2Benjy CarrEpsom & EwellKingston12 Jun 
4:57.23BChristopher CullSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul 
4:57.23BChristopher CullSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul 
4:57.23BChristopher CullSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul 
4:58.5Tom HookEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul 
4:58.7Christian BoydWalton ACCoulsdon10 Jul 
4:59.664r2Luca LupiWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
4:59.9William WilsonCamberley&DistEton10 Jul 
5:00.625r2Archie RobinsonWindsorSE&HKingston12 Jun 
5:00.83mx6r3Alexis DelaneyBelgrave HCarshalton16 May 
5:00.86mx7r3Matthew YoungHerculesWimbCarshalton16 May 
5:02.957r2Christian BoydWalton ACKingston12 Jun 
5:03.0Oscar SinnettWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
5:04.9mx4rEBenjamin EveringhamCamberley&DistAldershot28 Apr 
5:05.468r2Oscar SinnettWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
5:05.9Max ReadSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:08.5Michael BanksHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:09.1Ewan MurphyHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00 )
 10:07.87mx6Alexander DidaskalouWindsorSE&HWormwood Scrubs7 Jul
 10:09.88mx1r3Victor HolstenEpsom & EwellBromley22 May
 10:14.28mx8r4Oliver WinterHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 10:16.36mx9r4Ronan McArdleHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 10:26.91mx13hBMarcus HibbinsWindsorSE&HAldershot31 May
 10:33.30mx4r3Hugo KellyHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 10:36.73mx1r2Benjy CarrEpsom & EwellCoulsdon1 May
 10:40.40mx10r3Tom DaviesHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 10:43.0mx4rBThomas TaylorWindsorSE&HAldershot28 Apr
 11:03.20mx12r3Noah FernandezHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 11:04.00mx13h3Matthew YoungHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 11:09.4mx11rBWilliam WilsonCamberley&DistAldershot28 Apr
 11:14.69mx13r4Michael BanksHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 11:27.64mx9r3Ewan MurphyHolland SportsBromley22 May
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50 )
11.87/+1.42Sonny BlackburnKingston & PolyLee Valley24 Dec 
12.06James QueenWalton ACGuildford17 Jul 
12.3Conor KellySurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
13.01h5Noah RidgeonSutton&DistrictLee Valley26 May 
13.01/0.01Dylan KalsiSouth LondonBattersea Park12 Jun 
13.11AHarry FindlayCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun 
13.141Rhys ConlonWoking ACKingston12 Jun 
13.292William OwenSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
13.48Sam BishopKingston & PolyGuildford17 Jul 
13.5/+1.83Jaiden ElliotSurrey SchoolsReading12 Jun 
13.61rADylan TaylorHerne Hill HCarshalton5 Jun 
14.02AFriso BoomsmaWalton ACKingston5 Jun 
14.01AScott FozardGuildford&GCarshalton24 Jul 
14.01/-0.61h8Dylan TaylorHerne Hill HLee Valley26 May 
14.36/-0.32h4Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HLee Valley26 May 
15.15/-1.24h3Orson MatthewsHerne Hill HLee Valley26 May 
15.2Thomas GreenwoodSurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
 High Jump (Standard: 1.37m )
 1.741AConor KellyHerculesWimbCarshalton24 Jul
 1.601Sebastian FoxSutton&DistrictKingston12 Jun
 1.602ARyen RennieBlkhth&BromErith17 Jul
 1.553=Noah RidgeonSutton&DistrictLee Valley26 May
 1.552AOliver BrownWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 1.543Finlay RoweSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun
 1.53James CelliersHolland SportsTonbridge18 Jul
 1.503AMax SmithHolland Sports Crawley5 Jun
 1.45Harry JuppSutton&DistrictWimbledon Park23 May
 1.45James BrookesHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 1.45Max LeonEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 1.453ANathan StocksGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 1.4413=Thomas GreenwoodSurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun
 1.4013=Jediael YaredBelgrave HLee Valley26 May
 1.4013=Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HLee Valley26 May
 1.403=Zephan Wilson JonesSutton&DistrictCarshalton5 Jun
 1.401BFriso BoomsmaWalton ACKingston5 Jun
 1.402BGiovanni MorosoKingston & PolyKingston5 Jun
 1.40Connor SmalboneGuildford&GEton10 Jul
 1.40Josh MaguireHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 1.401BOscar FloodGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 1.40Archie RowanWaverley HAldershot18 Jul
 1.40Scott FozardGuildford&GCarshalton24 Jul
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m )
5.591AHarrison TaylorCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun 
5.57/+1.91Ethan Van HuyssteenSouth LondonKingston12 Jun 
5.523Conor KellyHerculesWimbLee Valley26 Jun 
5.491AOliver BillinghamGuildford&GCarshalton24 Jul 
5.42w/+3.91pBVittorio AnahCrawley ACCrawley8 May 
5.201AVittorio AnahCrawley ACTonbridge18 Jul 
5.19Oliver OwenSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
5.142ABlaise Gethen SmithWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
5.075Noah RidgeonSutton&DistrictLee Valley26 May 
5.021AZephan Wilson JonesSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul 
5.01Vittorio AnahCrawley ACWorthing18 Apr 
4.996Matthew OpokuHerne Hill HLee Valley26 May 
4.90w/+2.72Colin LiSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun 
4.87Dylan TaylorHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May 
4.86Flynn RobertsKingston & PolyCarshalton24 Jul 
4.81Quentin PritchardGuildford&GCarshalton24 Jul 
4.71Calvin CookeSutton&DistrictCarshalton24 Jul 
4.64Dylan LewisWoking ACGuildford17 Jul 
4.60Benny PocockEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
 Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m )
 12.24/+1.41Mattao Bougel-KotlarSurrey SchoolsKingston12 Jun
Shot Put (4kg) (Standard: 8.00m )
15.68Alexander AbebreseHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul 
13.48Omari Jackson-WhyteHerne Hill HSports City11 Jul 
11.302Conor KellySurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
9.96Hugo BlackwoodGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul 
9.683Noah RidgeonSutton&DistrictLee Valley26 May 
9.671AHarrison TaylorCamberley&DistKingston5 Jun 
9.252Jonathan LaiCamberley&DistAldershot6 Jun 
8.849Thomas GreenwoodSurrey SchoolsLee Valley26 Jun 
8.32Quentin PritchardGuildford&GEton10 Jul 
8.17Jaylan Ryan-CokerCroydon HCarshalton24 Jul 
8.07Nathan StocksGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul 
 Discus (1.25kg) (Standard: 20.00m )
 25.821AJames WellsWaverley HAldershot18 Jul
 25.31Harrison TaylorCamberley&DistKingston8 May
 23.92Quentin PritchardGuildford&GCarshalton24 Jul
 20.731AJonathan LaiCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun
Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m )
39.795Hugo BlackwoodGuildford&GSports City11 Jul 
 Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m )
 46.553George JohnsonSurrey SchoolsSports City11 Jul
 40.301AHarrison TaylorCamberley&DistAldershot6 Jun
 32.302Louis SimmonsGuildford&GKingston12 Jun
 27.53Theo PoveyKingston & PolyGuildford17 Jul
 24.923Dylan O'CallaghanHerne Hill HCarshalton5 Jun
 24.652BJonathan LaiCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun
 24.48Fulton AshworthCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun
 24.15Max LorkeSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 24.12Quentin PritchardGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 23.33Zak DouceSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul
 22.784Harry FindlayCamberley&DistAldershot6 Jun
 22.72Nathan StocksGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
Pentathlon (U15 Boys events)
2714pts2Conor KellySurrey SchoolsLee Valley27 Jun 
2309ptsNoah RidgeonSutton&DistrictLee Valley26 May 
1794ptsMatthew OpokuHerne Hill HLee Valley26 May 
1768ptsJediael YaredBelgrave HLee Valley26 May 
1642pts17Thomas GreenwoodSurrey Schools1Lee Valley27 Jun 
1483ptsOrson MatthewsHerne Hill HLee Valley26 May 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.