SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
TRACK & FIELD Updated 28 July 2021
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2021 > U13B
Today's Date: 2 August 2021
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50 )
 12.5Elliott TurbinHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 12.52/1.81h5Elliott TurbinHerculesWimbCarshalton16 May
 13.3Mark OpukoHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.4Edward BennettSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.4Samuel FullerHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.5Matthieu LadureHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.5Farrell FabusiwaCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 13.60/-0.35h7Max OrchardReigate PrioryBromley24 May
 13.71AJoel Drakes-ThomasSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 13.90/0.91h2Matthew WehrleHerculesWimbCarshalton16 May
 13.91nsAlec GilliganHerculesWimbCarshalton24 Jul
 14.0Thomas MansellGuildford&GGuildford1 Jun
 14.11rBTelemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun
 14.11BOwen FirthWaverley HAldershot18 Jul
 14.13AMatthew ThomasHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
 14.12AMichael MaguireReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul
 14.12ALucas RijnoudtEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul
 14.23rADaniel AdjoviCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun
 14.22nsTorin CoxHerculesWimbCarshalton24 Jul
 14.32BLouis GibsonReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul
 14.43/1.17h4Samuel ValcourtSouth LondonCarshalton16 May
 14.54rASamuel KasamakiWoking ACSwindon27 Jun
 14.5Alex GilesCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50 )
24.8Elliott TurbinHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul 
25.50/0.76h3Elliott TurbinHerculesWimbCarshalton16 May 
27.22AMax OrchardReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul 
27.5Farrell FabusiwaCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
27.6Samuel FullerHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
27.7Otto De JongKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul 
27.81nsBuddy KedgleyReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul 
28.1Edward BennettSutton&DistrictCoulsdon10 Jul 
28.18/1.01h4Matthew WehrleHerculesWimbCarshalton16 May 
28.61AJoel Drakes-ThomasSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul 
28.82rBDaniel AdjoviCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun 
28.84/2.02h3Alex GilesCroydon HCarshalton16 May 
28.92ALucas RijnoudtEpsom & EwellCarshalton24 Jul 
28.99/2.03h3Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
29.14rATelemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistAldershot27 Jun 
29.12nsAlec GilliganCarshalton24 Jul 
29.2Erik BertheussenEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
29.5Louis GibsonReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jul 
29.51BNicholas AbebreseHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul 
29.73nsTorin CoxHerculesWimbCarshalton24 Jul 
29.9Joseph Ely-JohnstonSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.1Ben TaylorHolland SportsCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.1Ethan ElseReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.5Lashawn HenryCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul 
30.5Jack McLennanHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00 )
 2:17.7Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:18.01mx2DJake MeyburghWindsorSE&HAldershot7 Jul
 2:18.16Max OrchardReigate PrioryBromley11 Apr
 2:20.6Thomas WhortonHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:21.2Erik BertheussenEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:22.33Harry KleinStragglersDagenham24 Jul
 2:24.2Max ReglarHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:25.76Thomas WhortonHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 2:25.762AAdam ClaudetKingston & PolyGuildford17 Jul
 2:28.34ADylan MorrisonWoking ACSwindon27 Jun
 2:28.893AJosh CassGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 2:29.32Dylan GilliesHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May
 2:29.78Jack McLennanHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May
 2:29.84Luke AttfieldHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May
 2:30.669GDaniel OrbellAldershotF&DAldershot7 Jul
 2:33.3Joseph Ely-JohnstonSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:33.81BTheo TaylorHolland SportsTonbridge18 Jul
 2:33.83ABen TaylorHolland SportsTonbridge18 Jul
 2:34.2Ewan SoneSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:34.31ARaffi FrenchSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 2:35.13Blas Rivero-StevenetWindsorSE&HAldershot31 May
 2:35.2Befekadu CranwellHerne Hill HBattersea Park22 May
 2:35.245APaul WebbWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 2:35.71Raffi FrenchSouth LondonCoulsdon1 May
 2:36.02AKonrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
 2:36.72Edward FavellSouth LondonCoulsdon1 May
 2:36.8Pieter Ten CateSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:37.17mx6r3William WeyhamSouth LondonEltham23 Jun
 2:37.5Max WilliamsHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 May
 2:37.5George StebbingsSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:37.7Josh JarvisWindsorSE&HAldershot8 May
 2:37.71r2Eddie WilsonGuildford&GGuildford16 May
 2:37.70mx1r4Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HEltham14 Jul
 2:37.8Caden Rogers EverittWoking ACAldershot31 May
 2:38.3Alfie BryanHerne Hill HBattersea Park22 May
 2:38.83AThomas EvansHolland SportsCarshalton24 Jul
 2:39.0Alex GilesCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 2:39.03ACharlie WareingWaverley HAldershot18 Jul
 2:39.921BEthan ElseReigate PrioryGuildford17 Jul
 2:40.92Josh JarvisWindsorSE&HCoulsdon1 May
 2:41.17Jack WesleyHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May
 2:41.85Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HCoulsdon1 May
 2:42.04William WeyhamSouth LondonCoulsdon1 May
 2:42.32r2Telemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistGuildford16 May
 2:43.45rAPhilip O'HaraCamberley&DistAldershot6 Jun
 2:44.10Harry AllenHerculesWimbCoulsdon1 May
 2:44.73r1George VickersYoung Athletes Guildford16 May
 2:44.91rBJack DormerWoking ACSwindon27 Jun
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00 )
4:36.64Jake MeyburghWindsorSE&HAldershot31 May 
4:48.376h4Caspian HolmesHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
4:56.315r3Sam DysonHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
4:56.47mx2r2Harry KleinStragglersEltham14 Jul 
4:56.50Max OrchardReigate PrioryBromley22 May 
4:57.5Dylan GilliesHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:00.055h3Jack McLennanHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
5:02.2Luke AttfieldHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:04.52Daniel OrbellAldershotF&DLee Valley10 Apr 
5:04.8Harvey O'SheaEpsom & EwellCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:05.3Zachary ElliottHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 May 
5:09.91r1Josh CassGuildford&GGuildford1 Jun 
5:12.1Raffi FrenchSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:13.003h2Raffi FrenchSouth LondonCarshalton16 May 
5:13.34Blas Rivero-StevenetWindsorSE&HBromley22 May 
5:16.3Edward FavellSouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:17.2Harry AllenHerculesWimbBattersea Park22 May 
5:18.2911r2Edward FavellSouth LondonEltham23 Jun 
5:20.13rAFinnian ConnellyWaverley HAldershot6 Jun 
5:21.8Finley ShaughnessySouth LondonCoulsdon10 Jul 
5:23.13r1Benjamin EverettGuildford&GGuildford1 Jun 
5:26.66Josh JarvisWindsorSE&HBromley22 May 
5:29.52BCharlie WareingWaverley HAldershot6 Jun 
5:30.409h2Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
5:31.60George MacklinHerculesWimbWimbledon2 Jun 
5:32.33ACaden Rogers EverittWoking ACSwindon27 Jun 
5:32.704h1Alfie BryanHerne Hill HCarshalton16 May 
 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00 )
 12.61AMax OrchardReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul
 13.421ABenn PoveyKingston & PolyGuildford17 Jul
 13.6Otto De JongKingston & PolyCoulsdon10 Jul
 14.1Telemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistEton10 Jul
 15.02/-1.52AThomas MansellGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 15.29/-1.53ALogan JacquesWalton ACGuildford17 Jul
 15.8Alastair FordyceReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jul
 16.11AHayden WattsSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 17.02ALucas HeathHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m )
1.55Elliott TurbinHerculesWimbWimbledon23 May 
1.452ASamuel JamesKingston & PolyCarshalton24 Jul 
1.42Benn PoveyKingston & PolyGuildford17 Jul 
1.40Solman ThompsonHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
1.40Max ReglarHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul 
1.35George TaylorGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul 
1.20Isaac BodenGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul 
1.20Konrad PaliwodaHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul 
1.2Lucas HeathHerne Hill HCarshalton24 Jul 
 Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m )
 4.99Max OrchardReigate PrioryGuildford17 Jul
 4.671AMichael MaguireReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul
 4.65Alex GilesCroydon HCoulsdon10 Jul
 4.551AElliott TurbinHerculesWimbCarshalton5 Jun
 4.442AAdam ClaudetKingston & PolyCarshalton24 Jul
 4.43Solman ThompsonHerne Hill HCarshalton5 Jun
 4.252AThomas MansellGuildford&GEton10 Jul
 4.23Benn PoveyKingston & PolyGuildford17 Jul
 4.211BLouis GibsonReigate PrioryCarshalton24 Jul
 4.18Louis FrostGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 4.12Alastair FordyceReigate PrioryCoulsdon10 Jul
 4.103ABenjamin EveretteGuildford&GCarshalton24 Jul
 4.07Samuel FullerHerne Hill HCoulsdon10 Jul
 4.04Matthew WehrleHerculesWimbCoulsdon10 Jul
Discus (1kg) (Standard: 12.00m )
16.511ASamuel JamesKingston & PolyCarshalton24 Jul 
16.48Ryan SmithWaverley HAldershot18 Jul 
16.351AMax ThomsonSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul 
15.571BAleks LulaSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul 
14.69Will FarrarWaverley HAldershot18 Jul 
14.66Dylan MorrisonWoking ACAldershot18 Jul 
14.60Isaac JohnsonCamberley&DistEton10 Jul 
14.29Eddie WilsonGuildford&GWinchester1 Jun 
13.86Telemachus CrichlowCamberley&DistAldershot18 Jul 
13.56Oliver BarneyCamberley&DistEton10 Jul 
13.52Josh CassGuildford&GEton10 Jul 
 Javelin (400g) (Standard: 18.00m )
 25.361AMax OrchardReigate PrioryGuildford17 Jul
 22.862ATheo EdwardsGuildford&GGuildford17 Jul
 21.481ARyan SmithWaverley HAldershot18 Jul
 20.332AJack DormerWoking ACAldershot18 Jul
 20.261AAleks LulaSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 19.701pAElliott TurbinHerculesWimbCarshalton
 19.631AYaseen AldenKingston & PolyCarshalton24 Jul
 19.523AToby GibsonCamberley&DistAldershot18 Jul
 18.631BMax ThomsonSouth LondonCarshalton24 Jul
 18.16Caden Rogers EverittWoking ACAldershot31 May

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.


Send updates for U20 Female rankings to Paul Tunnacliffe at rankings-u20w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17 Female rankings to Jess Walters at rankings-u17w@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U13/U15 Female rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-girls@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U20 Male rankings to Arnold Rady at rankings-u20m@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for U17/U15/U13 Male rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-male@surreyathletics.uk.

Send updates for Senior (Male & Female) rankings to Keith Burchell at rankings-senior@surreyathletics.uk.

WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE IGNORED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN DIRECT THEM TO THE CORRECT COMPILER. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.


Please note that results shown on this website are held in a database which has details of the performance. For those athletes where we show an "Athlete Profile" we also hold their name, date of birth and EA registration number which allows us to confirm their eligibility to compete and their age group at the time of achieving each performance and to link together all their performances. For athletes who are deceased we also hold the date of their death where known. We do not publish any dates of birth for living athletes. Any athlete who does not wish us to hold this information should contact Webmaster.