SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 5 October 2019
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2019 > U13B
Today's Date: 25 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Boys
 
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00)
 4:37.91 1rAJoseph HuntSouth London HarriersKingston27 Jul 
 4:40.56 Jacob HuntSouth London HarriersMilton Keynes1 Jun 
 4:43.20 Tom HarmerSouth London HarriersCoulsdon4 Sep 
 4:44.79 Luke DanbySouth London HarriersWimbledon Park7 Apr 
 4:45.51 3Oscar PrebbleSouth London HarriersKingston12 May 
 4:45.79 4Oak BuchanHerne Hill HarriersKingston12 May 
 4:46.6 1AJoshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill HarriersEwell2 Jun 
 4:49.26 5Fabien WhitelockHerne Hill HarriersKingston12 May 
 4:50.1 Benjy StreetHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec20 Jul 
 4:52.99 Aiden ElfordWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford24 Jul 
 4:53.76 Keeran SriskandarajahHerne Hill HarriersHornchurch18 May 
 4:54.49 6Frederick HakeHerne Hill HarriersKingston12 May 
 4:57.55 3h1Marcus HibbinsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston11 May 
 4:59.0 Oliver CunninghamBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec20 Jul 
 5:00.01 8Alex ChapmanEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston12 May 
 5:00.58 9Maximilian LorkeSouth London HarriersKingston12 May 
 5:01.12 Sam RolastonReigate Priory ACBattersea Park22 Jun 
 5:01.34 3h2Oskar AspinallWoking ACKingston11 May 
 5:01.54 Samuel StapleyReigate Priory ACCrawley20 Apr 
 5:02.15 Zavi ZinmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACMilton Keynes1 Jun 
 5:03.46 10Max ReadSouth London HarriersKingston12 May 
 5:04.1 1AAlex LennonSutton & District ACEwell2 Jun 
 5:05.4 Rafferty HerdAldershot, Farnham & District ACAldershot3 Aug 
 5:07.0 3AJacob JacquesEpsom & Ewell HarriersEwell2 Jun 
 5.07.4 1ALewis Jessup Holland Sports ACCoulsdon14 Jul 
 5:07.5 Seb CockerellBelgrave HarriersTooting Bec20 Jul 
 5:08.9 4AHarry WalkerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersEwell2 Jun 
 5:09.99 Luka DiscombeWaverley HarriersCrawley26 Aug 
 5:10.0 Elliott ManningEpsom & Ewell HarriersCarshalton5 May 
 5:10.4 Christopher CullSutton & District ACCarshalton5 May 
 5:13.0 Jack HobdenHercules Wimbledon ACTooting Bec20 Jul 
 5:14.1 Finley CollopyBracknell ACGuildford20 Jul 
 5:14.2 Thomas VealeHolland Sports ACTooting Bec20 Jul 
 5:15.3 2AChristian BoydWalton ACEwell2 Jun 
 5:15.74 Patrick MoillietEpsom & Ewell HarriersEton10 Jun 
 5:15.9 William WilsonCamberley & District ACBournemouth14 Jul 
 5:16.5 Harry HudsonWoking ACWinchester23 Jun 
 5:16.9 Alexander DidaskalouWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton4 May 
 5:18.05 8h2Isaac WhiddettWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston11 May 
 5:18.54 Nathanael RushforthCamberley & District ACWatford24 Jul 
 5:20.8 Luca LupiWoking ACSwindon7 Apr 
 5:21.27 Oliver WarbeyHercules Wimbledon ACBattersea Park22 Jun 
 5:21.36 11h1Archie RobinsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACKingston11 May 
 5:21.63 Evan HardyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACWatford24 Jul 
 5:21.8 Sean MarcusGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford20 Jul 
 5:21.82 12h1Ronan McArdleHercules Wimbledon ACKingston11 May 
 5:22.93 Sam DobsonWalton ACEton20 Jul 
 5:23.1 Oscar SinnettWoking ACWinchester18 May 
 5.23.4 5AAlexander DukeGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon14 Jul 
 5:23.66 12h2Thomas TaylorAldershot, Farnham & District ACKingston11 May 
 5:24.00 13h2Oliver HoldenHercules Wimbledon ACKingston11 May 
 5:24.20 Mustafa OsmanHerne Hill HarriersHendon16 Jun 
 5.24.8 nsArchie PenniceardHerne Hill HarriersEwell2 Jun 
 5.26.0 nsWilliam HolandEpsom&EwellCoulsdon14 Jul 
 5:27.5 Jet O'ConnorHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec27 Apr 
 5:27.99 Will John-CoxReigate Priory ACCrawley20 Apr 
 5:28.32 14h1Benjy CarrEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 May 
 5:29.8 Dylan LewisWoking ACWinchester18 May 
 5.30.0 nsSam HossackSouth London HarriersEwell2 Jun 
 5:30.4 William SmithCamberley & District ACGuildford9 Jun 
 5.31.1 nsDaniel JuliusHerne Hill HarriersEwell2 Jun 
 5:33.0 Ryan de RuijterCamberley & District ACHillingdon7 Jul 
 5:33.18 16h1Joe McDonaldEpsom & Ewell HarriersKingston11 May 
 5:35.1 Lewis BainbridgeWalton ACWalton27 Apr 
 5.35.3 nsLaurie JamesSouth London HarriersEwell2 Jun 
 5.35.6 nsDaniel Aisa MillerHerne Hill HarriersCoulsdon14 Jul 
 5:35.7 Daniel OwenSouth London HarriersCarshalton5 May 
 5.36.2 nsRory OrsbornEpsom&EwellCoulsdon14 Jul 
 5:36.9 Thomas JohnsonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow ACEton4 May 
 5:37.8 Lewis CartwrightCamberley & District ACWinchester23 Jun 
 5:38.5 Oliver CozensSouth London HarriersCarshalton5 May 
 5.38.7 4BKian HookerGuildford & Godalming ACCoulsdon14 Jul 
 5.39.1 1BTom DaviesHercules Wimbledon ACCoulsdon14 Jul 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.