SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD Updated 20 May 2006
Later years
Earlier years
 
 
 

You are here: Home> Track & Field > Rankings > 2005 > U13G
Today's Date: 23 July 2024
  
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2005

Click below for other age groups:-
Select an event:
Under 13 Girls
 
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m [12ft3in])
 4.75 wCaleihsa ColeSutton & District ACKingston24 Jul 
 4.69 Amelia RichardsHercules Wimbledon ACCardiff18 Jun 
 4.55 Caleihsa ColeSutton & District ACSutton3 Sep 
 4.51 Sarah AbramsAldershot, Farnham & District ACMilton Keynes17 Jul 
 4.44 Jessica CollinsGuildford & Godalming ACReading11 Sep 
 4.41 Georgia TaylorAldershot, Farnham & District ACMilton Keynes17 Jul 
 4.19 Christianne RismanGuildford & Godalming ACSalisbury31 Jul 
 4.15 Nicola HudsonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Aug 
 4.13 Katie WrenGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford5 Jun 
 4.11 Phoebe HaynesKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton2 Jul 
 4.08 Lauren SweetmanAldershot, Farnham & District ACCrawley11 Sep 
 3.99 Molly RenferKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston25 Sep 
 3.97 Emily De BeauxGuildford & Godalming ACAbingdon17 Jul 
 3.96 Luisa KahnHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk26 Jun 
 3.96 Soracha HealyKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston25 Sep 
 3.95 Katie DobinsonGuildford & Godalming ACWalton18 Jun 
 3.91 Charlotte Kanini-ParsonsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec2 Jul 
 3.91 Hayley WallisGuildford & Godalming ACSutton2 Jul 
 3.89 Ellen Bendin-LewisCroydon HarriersSutton17 Jul 
 3.89 Chloe CrossmanGuildford & Godalming ACAldershot7 Aug 
 3.87 Jenny SteinitzKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston20 Mar 
 3.86 Amelia TompkinsCamberley & District ACWoking4 Sep 
 3.80 Eleanor FraserKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston5 Jun 
 3.80 Rachel RobinsonHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec2 Jul 
 3.78 Sophie McQuaidDorking Mole Valley ACKingston17 Sep 
 3.77 Georgia PeelWoking ACKingston15 May 
 3.77 Amy AllcockAldershot, Farnham & District ACBracknell26 Jun 
 3.75 Alberta SkinnerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKingston15 May 
 3.73 Abigail WrothWalton ACSutton5 Jun 
 3.72 Hannah RobertsCamberley & District ACCrawley11 Sep 
 3.71 Charlotte GibbsGuildford & Godalming ACKingston17 Sep 
 3.69 Jade Sawyer-PhillipsDorking Mole Valley ACKingston17 Sep 
 3.67 Patricia O'SullivanCroydon HarriersSutton17 Jul 
 3.67 Susie O'GradyWalton ACMile End17 Jul 
 3.66 Amy MitchellSouth London HarriersTooting Bec18 Jun 
 3.65 Hannah FieldSouth London HarriersCrystal Palace10 Apr 
 3.64 Rosa WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersTooting Bec2 Jul 
 3.60 Abi NeateGuildford & Godalming ACWalton18 Jun 
 3.59 Nicole KaleGuildford & Godalming ACGuildford29 May 
 3.59 Eleanor BallGuildford & Godalming ACWalton18 Jun 
 3.57 Kaylin PurvorWalton ACWalton12 Jun 
 3.57 Zena WilliamsHerne Hill HarriersBattersea Pk31 Jul 
 3.55 Emma LeechWalton ACWalton12 Jun 
 3.52 Maddy GarnerKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSutton26 Jun 
 3.52 Rahannah Gillette-VernonKingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersAshford3 Sep 
 3.51 Rachel StrachenWalton ACWalton12 Jun 

Go to Top of Page

E&OE.

NOTES
These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.

SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
Senior Women       Senior Men
Under-20 Women       Under-20 Men
Under-17 Women       Under-17 Men
Under-15 Girls       Under-15 Boys
Under-13 Girls       Under-13 Boys
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-

(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.