SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country > County Championships 2019/2020
Today's Date: 25 July 2024
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2019 - 2020

Cross-Country Championship, Denbies, Dorking - 5 January 2020

UNDER-13 BOYS

1Freddie LettThe Stragglers00:09:37
2Jacob HuntSouth London Harriers00:09:39
3Joseph HuntSouth London Harriers00:09:54
4Victor HolstenEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:09:58
5Tom HarmerSouth London Harriers00:10:01
6Oak BuchanHerne Hill Harriers00:10:02
7Alex LennonSutton & District AC00:10:03
8Oscar PrebbleSouth London Harriers00:10:17
9Aiden ElfordWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:10:18
10Josh Lee-BaumHerne Hill Harriers00:10:20
11Marcus HibbinsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:10:20
12Jack PhillpottsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:10:22
13Christopher CullSutton & District AC00:10:24
14Elliott ManningEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:10:26
15Benjy StreetHercules Wimbledon AC00:10:33
16Max OrchardReigate Priory AC00:10:35
17Zavi ZinmanWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:10:35
18Oskar AspinallWoking AC00:10:36
19Josh MaguireHerne Hill Harriers00:10:39
20Rafferty HerdAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:10:42
21Kyron-Bailee BurkeCroydon Harriers00:10:43
22Jacob JacquesEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:10:44
23Christopher FinchStriders of Croydon00:10:44
24Seb CockerellBelgrave Harriers00:10:47
25Alex ChapmanEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:10:48
26Patrick MoillietEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:10:49
27Oliver WarbeyHercules Wimbledon AC00:10:50
28Thomas TaylorWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:10:52
29Finley RobinsonEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:10:54
30Will John-CoxReigate Priory AC00:10:55
31Christian BoydWalton AC00:10:56
32Sam RolastonReigate Priory AC00:10:57
33Ollie CookeKingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers00:10:58
34Fabien WhitelockHerne Hill Harriers00:11:00
35Jon GoldstonHerne Hill Harriers00:11:00
36Max LorkeSouth London Harriers00:11:01
37Oliver HoldenHercules Wimbledon AC00:11:03
38Ronan McArdleHercules Wimbledon AC00:11:03
39Frederick HakeHerne Hill Harriers00:11:04
40Michael RalphThe Stragglers00:11:04
41Toby KimminsWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:11:04
42Alexander DidaskalouWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:11:04
43Luka DiscombeWaverley Harriers00:11:05
44Finn HoustonEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:11:05
45Oliver WinterHercules Wimbledon AC00:11:05
 
46Alexander DukeGuildford & Godalming AC00:11:06
47William SmithAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:11:07
48Ibrahim Mohamed AchchiHercules Wimbledon AC00:11:07
49Hiro EnslinSouth London Harriers00:11:14
50Evan HardyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:11:17
51Daniel SimpsonEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:11:17
52Harrison KweiWalton AC00:11:18
53Alex BallardCrawley AC00:11:18
54Benjy CarrEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:11:19
55Toby StantonEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:11:19
56Sean MarcusGuildford & Godalming AC00:11:20
57Ollie RussellAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:11:21
58Lewis BainbridgeWalton AC00:11:23
59Tom HarrisonEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:11:23
60Daniel OwenSouth London Harriers00:11:25
61Rory OrsbornEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:11:25
62Daniel Aisa MillerHerne Hill Harriers00:11:27
63Harry HudsonWoking AC00:11:27
64Dylan LewisWoking AC00:11:31
65Kai AdamsReigate Priory AC00:11:34
66William HollandEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:11:36
67Sam GoldingWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:11:39
68Archie PenniceardHerne Hill Harriers00:11:41
69Joe McDonaldEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:11:45
70Jack HobdenHercules Wimbledon AC00:11:48
71Thomas VealeHolland Sports AC00:11:48
72Daniel FinchStriders of Croydon00:11:49
73William WilsonCamberley & District AC00:11:56
74Colm McLoughlinAldershot, Farnham & District AC00:11:57
75Daniel HickinSouth London Harriers00:12:01
76Abinadab PanchalinghamEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:12:02
77Charlie RedwoodHercules Wimbledon AC00:12:04
78Samuel DobsonGuildford & Godalming AC00:12:05
79Tom DaviesHercules Wimbledon AC00:12:08
80Joseph WaldonHolland Sports AC00:12:10
81Tom BrookEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:12:10
82Jack PassinghamGuildford & Godalming AC00:12:11
83Fulton AshworthCamberley & District AC00:12:15
84Ryan De RuijterCamberley & District AC00:12:20
85Alfie HunterHercules Wimbledon AC00:12:25
86Ben WhyattSouth London Harriers00:12:31
87Abel DaviesGuildford & Godalming AC00:12:45
88David ManningWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC00:12:58
89Ben MusgroveHolland Sports AC00:13:07

TEAM RESULT
1South London Harriers18(2, 3, 5, 8)
2Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC49(9, 11, 12, 17)
3Epsom & Ewell Harriers65(4, 14, 22, 25)
4Herne Hill Harriers69(4, 10, 19, 34)
5Hercules Wimbledon AC117(15, 27, 37, 38)
6Reigate Priory AC142(16, 30, 32, 64)
7Aldershot, Farnham & District AC197(20, 47, 57, 73)
8Guildford & Godalming AC260(46, 56, 77, 81)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.