SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2017/2018
Today's Date: 9 March 2021
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2017 - 2018

UNDER-13 GIRLS - Denbies Vineyard, Dorking, 7 January 2018

1Phoebe BowenHerne Hill H00:11:19
2Lauren WormleyCrawley AC00:11:35
3Kiki WebbAldershotF&D00:11:39
4Johanna NicholsonHerne Hill H00:11:44
5Jemima BowenGuildford&G00:11:47
6Sophie LomasEpsom & Ewell00:11:55
7Imogen Hadley *Blkhth&Brom00:11:57
8Hebe HunterHerne Hill H00:11:58
9Charlotte WormleyCrawley AC00:11:59
10Lauren ArmitageHerculesWimb00:12:01
11Sophia LorkeSouth London00:12:02
12Katie SakariaGuildford&G00:12:07
13Stella ThomasHerne Hill H00:12:10
14Charlotte BorgarsAldershotF&D00:12:13
15Tamara HibbinsAldershotF&D00:12:19
16Louise MaignanSouth London00:12:23
17Lucy DeneceReigate Priory00:12:23
18Annabella BaileyHerne Hill H00:12:25
19Rachel ClutterbuckWindsorSE&H00:12:28
20Lulu WeiszHerculesWimb00:12:32
21Charis MoganWoking AC00:12:34
22Ella ReesHerne Hill H00:12:35
23Isabella WilesWalton AC00:12:35
24Millie HensonHolland Sports00:12:36
25Riona StockleyEpsom & Ewell00:12:37
26Millie ThorpeHerculesWimb00:12:37
27Millie DoyleHerculesWimb00:12:40
28Sophie OsbornEpsom & Ewell00:12:45
29Grace FordhamEpsom & Ewell00:12:47
30Christina KirkbyWaverley H00:12:49
31Julia LatinGuildford&G00:12:50
32Hannah WoolleyAldershotF&D00:12:51
33Poppy MartinGuildford&G00:12:52
34Summer ChapmanAldershotF&D00:12:52
35Sophie DesmondStragglers00:12:53
36Katie BunyardEpsom & Ewell00:12:54
37Gabriella CeccheriniStragglers00:12:55
38Ore AdewaleHerculesWimb00:13:02
39Jodie MandevilleGuildford&G00:13:03
40Isabella McManusReigate Priory00:13:11
41Chloe RoyleEpsom & Ewell00:13:12
42Evie PriestKingston & Poly00:13:14
43Poppy ParryAldershotF&D00:13:16
44Lauren SwallowAldershotF&D00:13:18
45Daisy ParryAldershotF&D00:13:20
46Eloisa SymondsAldershotF&D00:13:24
47Eva MarshReigate Priory00:13:24
48Poppy WellsHolland Sports00:13:28
49Erin SimperWalton AC00:13:30
50Abigail StaffordEpsom & Ewell00:13:33
51Bailey O'LearyHerculesWimb00:13:36
52Phoebe DunbarEpsom & Ewell00:13:39
53Eloise AshmoreHolland Sports00:13:41
54Poppy MitchellStragglers00:13:43
55Jenna HooperCroydon H00:13:44
56Amber BloomfieldCroydon H00:13:47
57Iris BrownEpsom & Ewell00:13:47
58Tabitha WelshSouth London00:13:49
59Cate CoverleyHerculesWimb00:13:53
60Nicole ChamberlainAldershotF&D00:13:55
61Sienna KiddDorkingMV00:13:55
62Jana Sethna-McIntoshCroydon H00:14:00
63Isobel HarrisEpsom & Ewell00:14:00
64Amelia SmithCamberley&Dist00:14:02
65Holly PerksCroydon H00:14:05
66Annice KempSouth London00:14:07
67Keira McEwanAldershotF&D00:14:17
68Lucy FinchStridersCroy00:14:20
69Liana WadaAldershotF&D00:14:24
70Natalie HindsGuildford&G00:14:28
71Lucy DuckworthCamberley&Dist00:14:29
72Anna BarkerHerculesWimb00:14:30
73Georgina WinderEpsom & Ewell00:14:31
74Maddie VickersSouth London00:14:32
75Evie NimakoSouth London00:14:33
76Fleur CoppackSouth London00:14:37
77Emma LitjensAldershotF&D00:14:38
78Gabriella ThoburnSouth London00:14:40
79Zoe DoubleEpsom & Ewell00:14:41
80Lily SmithEpsom & Ewell00:14:41
81Naina RaizadaHerculesWimb00:14:44
82Eleanor GriffinHerculesWimb00:14:48
83Alice Stevens-CoxHerne Hill H00:15:00
84Phoebe KempSouth London00:15:13
85Eloise DaviesHerculesWimb00:15:18
86Ione HaggartyWoking AC00:15:25
87Isabelle FordHolland Sports00:15:31
88Jannah SalimCroydon H00:15:56
89Charlotte HospHolland Sports00:16:00
90Matilda LaidlawEpsom & Ewell00:16:05
91Lottie McLennanHolland Sports00:16:15
92Sofia VieiraSouth London00:17:51
93Zoe CruywagenHerne Hill H00:20:30

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.