SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2017/2018
Today's Date: 18 January 2018
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2017 - 2018

UNDER-13 BOYS - Denbies Vineyard, Dorking, 7 January 2018

1Christo ChiltonHerne Hill H00:10:04
2Rudi MorrellAldershotF&D00:10:07
3Ethan ScottAldershotF&D00:10:11
4Oliver EmmentWalton AC00:10:21
5Jacob TaylorHerne Hill H00:10:25
6Conrad NormanEpsom & Ewell00:10:31
7Ted Enser *Bracknell AC00:10:36
8James Winship *Bracknell AC00:10:43
9Ollie PickupAldershotF&D00:10:53
10Leon LafreniereAldershotF&D00:10:57
11Miles BrooksCamberley&Dist00:10:59
12Matthew PickeringReigate Priory00:11:07
13Dan LevineStragglers00:11:09
14Martin SunderlandWoking AC00:11:11
15Brandan MorrellSouth London00:11:19
16Jake ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell00:11:21
17James DarganCamberley&Dist00:11:25
18Toby LongGuildford&G00:11:30
19Archie AustinStragglers00:11:31
20Tom HendersonAldershotF&D00:11:32
21Max NaylorSutton&District00:11:33
22Henry McDonaldGuildford&G00:11:33
23Finn CanningAldershotF&D00:11:33
24Joe BarkerEpsom & Ewell00:11:36
25Finlay SinclairRanelagh H00:11:36
26Christopher VaughanWalton AC00:11:36
27Joseph FeeneyAldershotF&D00:11:37
28Jack WestermanGuildford&G00:11:39
29Josh PuntonWalton AC00:11:39
30Finn PuntonWalton AC00:11:40
31Douglas AikmanCroydon H00:11:40
32Chukwuebuka NkamuoCroydon H00:11:41
33Aiden ElfordAldershotF&D00:11:43
34Harry YoungHolland Sports00:11:46
35Martin Van DomselaarSouth London00:11:46
36Alex Histon AllveyWalton AC00:11:46
37Samuel SpencerHerculesWimb00:11:47
38David Aisa MillerHerne Hill H00:11:48
39Thomas BeareHerculesWimb00:11:52
40Tobie DaweCamberley&Dist00:11:55
41James GarnerGuildford&G00:11:56
42Charlie WhiteKingston & Poly00:11:57
43Felix WelshSouth London00:11:58
44Lloyd HodgsonHerculesWimb00:12:02
45Imran SalimCroydon H00:12:03
46Gus LewisReigate Priory00:12:04
47Ted BarnicoatAldershotF&D00:12:05
48Ben ShepherdWalton AC00:12:05
49Sam StreetHolland Sports00:12:05
50Harry TuckmanWalton AC00:12:06
51Noah LairdHolland Sports00:12:06
52James BirbeckEpsom & Ewell00:12:06
53Will John-CoxReigate Priory00:12:08
54Hans HindeHerculesWimb00:12:10
55Oscar CurryReigate Priory00:12:12
56Matthew ConwaySutton&District00:12:14
57Alex BishopAldershotF&D00:12:17
58Hayden GaleEpsom & Ewell00:12:19
59Ollie MellorCamberley&Dist00:12:21
60Harvey BallWalton AC00:12:22
61Toby SpencerAldershotF&D00:12:24
62Kyle CochraneAldershotF&D00:12:27
63Tom CorbettHerculesWimb00:12:28
64Sam RolastonReigate Priory00:12:28
65Hayden AshworthCamberley&Dist00:12:29
66Joshua Lee-BaumHerne Hill H00:12:29
67Reuben GallagherHerculesWimb00:12:30
68Harry BellHerne Hill H00:12:31
69Callum HowsonEpsom & Ewell00:12:31
70Christopher FinchStridersCroy00:12:31
71Ben CarpenterHolland Sports00:12:32
72Joseph WillisHerculesWimb00:12:32
73Marcus MundyHerculesWimb00:12:35
74Luke StantonCamberley&Dist00:12:37
75George TurnerStragglers00:12:37
76Ethan DarcyCrawley AC00:12:38
77Joe MumfordSouth London00:12:42
78Alastair DurrantGuildford&G00:12:44
79Evan Cowell-NewHerne Hill H00:12:46
80Ian CottonSouth London00:12:51
81Thomas LinesAldershotF&D00:12:52
82Abiram NagarajanSutton&District00:12:54
83Noah FindellSouth London00:12:56
84Fabian HurstHerne Hill H00:12:59
85Freddie JonesGuildford&G00:13:00
86Nicholas JonesHolland Sports00:13:01
87Harvey HutchisonStragglers00:13:01
88Alfie EdgeworthSutton&District00:13:07
89Jack ChaudhurySouth London00:13:09
90Jacob GelonaWalton AC00:13:18
91Chizoba Carl NkamuoCroydon H00:13:21
92Miles BrownHolland Sports00:13:22
93Jack Tilford-CareyCrawley AC00:13:29
94Tomas HarrisCrawley AC00:13:32
95Sam PoundBelgrave H00:13:32
96Harry MoillietEpsom & Ewell00:13:34
97Samuel MajorSouth London00:13:35
98Kay DaviesGuildford&G00:13:45
99Callum StewartWalton AC00:14:00
100Nelson McLennanHerne Hill H00:14:30
101Callum HillsHolland Sports00:14:30
102Christopher IrvineAldershotF&D00:14:31
103Ronny WattAldershotF&D00:14:37
TEAM RESULT
1Aldershot Farnham & District A24(2,3,9,10)
2Walton AC89(4,26,29,30)
3Epsom & Ewell Harriers98(6,16,24,52)
4Guildford & Godalming AC109(18,22,28,41)
5Herne Hill Harriers110(1,5,38,66)
6Camberley & District AC127(11,17,40,59)
7Reigate Priory AC166(12,46,53,55)
8South London Harriers170(15,35,43,77)
9Hercules Wimbledon AC174(37,39,44,54)
10The Stragglers RC194(13,19,75,87)
11Croydon Harriers199(31,32,45,91)
12Holland Sports AC205(34,39,51,71)
13Sutton & District AC247(21,56,82,88)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.