SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2017/2018
Today's Date: 28 February 2021
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2017 - 2018

SENIOR WOMEN - Denbies Vineyard, Dorking, 7 January 2018

1Isabel BrinsdenEpsom & Ewell00:30:09
2Laura GentAldershotF&D00:30:16
3Sophie CowperRotherhamH00:30:22
4Steph McCallSouth London00:30:34
5Suzannah MonkGuildford&G00:30:49
6Georgie GrgecHerne Hill H00:31:16
7Katy HedgethorneThames H&H00:31:28
8Claire GrimaHerculesWimb00:31:38
9Victoria BarthelmessThames H&H00:31:48
10Sam Ludlow TaylorGuildford&G00:31:53
11Isabel Clark *Serpentine R00:31:55
12Mary JamesSouth London00:31:57
13Laura BlazeyRanelagh H00:32:35
14Natasha Sheel *Serpentine R00:32:40
15Karen EllisonHerne Hill H00:33:04
16Yasmin GoaterGuildford&G00:33:06
17Ruth WallaceThames H&H00:33:10
18Eleanor HarrisonGuildford&G00:33:12
19Sarah RandlesThames H&H00:33:13
20Alexandra BinleyHerculesWimb00:33:15
21Jo VickersSouth London00:33:15
22Eileen BrandleyHerculesWimb00:33:19
23Fiona De MaunyHerne Hill H00:33:36
24Elizabeth StavreskiThames H&H00:33:50
25Suzy WhatmoughRanelagh H00:34:03
26Georgina FurzeWoking AC00:34:14
27Susan McDonaldSouth London00:34:21
28Zoe PikeHerculesWimb00:34:34
29April James-WelshSouth London00:34:43
30Iona CouslandBelgrave H00:34:46
31Beckie ChapmanSouth London00:34:48
32Mhairi HallBelgrave H00:34:53
33Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell00:34:56
34Elizabeth SandersonGuildford&G00:34:59
35Felicity ColeBelgrave H00:35:20
36Katie LysonsClapham C00:35:22
37Stacy WheatHerne Hill H00:35:22
38Gina GalbraithHerculesWimb00:35:25
39Katie KedwardHerne Hill H00:35:37
40Anne HegvoldHerculesWimb00:35:52
41Lara LangstonHerne Hill H00:36:03
42Ola BalmeDulwich R00:36:05
43Cecilia SiruffoGuildford&G00:36:08
44Lucia TregellisWoking AC00:36:11
45Joanne LockerWalton AC00:36:17
46Beatrix LafreniereAldershotF&D00:36:22
47Ruth HuttonSouth London00:36:27
48Kate CrawfordHerne Hill H00:36:33
49Megan BaileyBelgrave H00:36:35
50Helen WhiteBelgrave H00:36:38
51Lizzie Goldie-ScotBelgrave H00:36:40
52Vikki FilsellThames H&H00:37:01
53Helen DaviesStragglers00:37:03
54Sophie JohnsonGuildford&G00:37:07
55Susanna HarrisonGuildford&G00:37:15
56Bronwyn MayoWimbledon W00:37:30
57Justine LynchBelgrave H00:37:39
58Ria WoodfieldRanelagh H00:37:52
59Anna CorbyCroydon H00:37:59
60Francesca ClarkeHerculesWimb00:38:02
61Anri CohenThames H&H00:38:29
62Anna GarnierThames H&H00:38:32
63Karen LeveneStragglers00:38:40
64Michelle LennonDulwich R00:38:42
65Victoria WilliamsSouth London00:38:45
66Ella WaddinghamWimbledon W00:38:50
67Steph UptonStridersCroy00:38:51
68Lauren JohnsonEpsom & Ewell00:39:08
69Eleanor AndrewsClapham C00:39:29
70Hilary DaviesStragglers00:39:34
71Nina WhiteKingston & Poly00:39:40
72Tatiana McIntosh *Serpentine R00:39:46
73Evie McDermottHerne Hill H00:39:55
74Chiara SameleWimbledon W00:40:00
75Claire JohnstonWoking AC00:40:25
76Dawn HowellDorkingMV00:40:30
77Juliana GreenwoodStragglers00:40:31
78Nikki JavanStridersCroy00:40:38
79Natalie BradburyEpsom & Ewell00:40:39
80Sharmila FranksEpsom & Ewell00:40:40
81Nichola AtkinsKingston & Poly00:40:46
82Gemma BrierleyClapham C00:40:49
83Jessica WinfieldHerne Hill H00:40:53
84Rhiannon Needham *Serpentine R00:41:15
85Niamh VincentStridersCroy00:41:24
86Zoe BucklandHerne Hill H00:41:28
87Louisa PritchardDulwich R00:41:32
88Ros TaborDulwich R00:41:38
89Vicky GoodwinBelgrave H00:41:52
90Lorna JohnClapham C00:42:23
91Amy CooperGuildford&G00:42:30
92Alechia Van WykEpsom & Ewell00:42:58
93Gina CoulsonSouth London00:43:49
94Annette MorrisReigate Priory00:44:01
95Rebecca MaitlandHerne Hill H00:44:24
96Agnes MolendowskaWoking AC00:44:27
97Liz RichardsonKingston & Poly00:44:29
98Lindsey AnnableDulwich R00:44:39
99Anastasia SarrisWimbledon W00:45:11
100Lisa EllisGuildford&G00:45:16
101Sue PhillipsDorkingMV00:45:19
102Sally ParryEpsom & Ewell00:45:22
103Jessica RowanWimbledon W00:45:35
104Sabine DuffyStragglers00:45:50
105Lucy KulpStridersCroy00:46:35
106Vivien VictorDorkingMV00:46:38
107Sarah WynnEpsom & Ewell00:47:07
108Avelline DeightonKingston & Poly00:47:51
109Naomi HartoppClapham C00:48:47
110Jennifer ChildEps Oddballs00:49:31
111Patricia HowardSouth London00:50:30
112Charlotte MasonEpsom & Ewell00:52:41
113Ann Bath26.2 RRC00:55:25
114Anne WalkerWimbledon W00:56:48

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.