SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country > County Championships 2015/2016
Today's Date: 24 July 2024
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2015 - 2016

Main Championships, Denbies, Dorking - 10 January 2016

UNDER-13 GIRLS

1Lulu KingHerne Hill Harriers11:41
2Lucy BroderickReigate Priory AC11:47
3Olivia ThompsonSouth London Harriers11:55
4Millie CantGuildford & Godalming AC11:59
5Susannah LecoutreGuildford & Godalming AC11:59
6Amy MillerHerne Hill Harriers12:06
7Maisie CollisHerne Hill Harriers12:12
8Jessica TabrahamHerne Hill Harriers12:15
9Martha CollingsWoking AC12:25
10Poppy JensenThe Stragglers12:29
11Pippa RoesslerReigate Priory AC12:36
12Iona AgiusSouth London Harriers12:43
13Emma HorseyWalton AC12:47
14Phoebe SmithGuildford & Godalming AC12:48
15Rosie HammondHerne Hill Harriers12:53
16Amy DoveCamberley & District AC12:55
17Valerie ParockiHercules Wimbledon AC12:58
18Emiko SalviReigate Priory AC13:00
19Ellen WeirHercules Wimbledon AC13:01
20Jess ButlandHerne Hill Harriers13:01
21Lily GriffinHerne Hill Harriers13:04
22Natasha HerholdtReigate Priory AC13:05
23Ellie SlevinGuildford & Godalming AC13:05
24Imogen BurtonWalton AC13:07
25Megan CoffeyGuildford & Godalming AC13:08
26Francesca EveredReigate Priory AC13:09
27Poppy McFeelyHerne Hill Harriers13:09
28Jardean ProudleyWalton AC13:13
29Layla WilkinsonHerne Hill Harriers13:13
30Ella LitjensAldershot, Farnham & District AC13:16
31Rebekah RichesHercules Wimbledon AC13:18
32Kyra Sethna-McintoshCroydon Harriers13:19
33Katie ClutterbuckWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC13:21
34Hannah WoolleyAldershot, Farnham & District AC13:22
35Madeleine CaseyHercules Wimbledon AC13:26
36Kiara VolkenburgEpsom & Ewell Harriers13:27
37Genevieve Moller-ButcherAldershot, Farnham & District AC13:27
38Freya DainesAldershot, Farnham & District AC13:28
39Amy BeattieSouth London Harriers13:29
 
40Isobel PenniceardHerne Hill Harriers13:30
41Katie MackisonReigate Priory AC13:31
42Ella BarkerWoking AC13:39
43Emily MarchandHerne Hill Harriers13:40
44Natasha WattsHercules Wimbledon AC13:42
45Holly LandonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC13:47
46Ella MorrisDorking Mole Valley AC13:47
47Elena HartleySouth London Harriers13:52
48Li-Norah FlynnSouth London Harriers13:53
49Amelie HartleySouth London Harriers13:59
50Eliza SuttonGuildford & Godalming AC14:03
51Poppy OliverReigate Priory AC14:07
52Abigail CunninghamHerne Hill Harriers14:08
53Phoebe MatraversGuildford & Godalming AC14:17
54Alex TaitAldershot, Farnham & District AC14:18
55Zoe GrimesWalton AC14:19
56Lily Waldeck EvansHerne Hill Harriers14:20
57Libby EvansReigate Priory AC14:20
58Jules RabeyCamberley & District AC14:21
59Boo McManusReigate Priory AC14:22
60Selma HegvoldHercules Wimbledon AC14:23
61Anya StaceyHercules Wimbledon AC14:32
62Sasha HowardCroydon Harriers14:43
63Madeleine Smith-LondonoHerne Hill Harriers14:43
64Lily PearsonEpsom & Ewell Harriers14:51
65Annabel SimpsonHercules Wimbledon AC14:52
66Freya TaylorEpsom & Ewell Harriers15:05
67Eloise JenkynsSouth London Harriers15:27
68Madeline AndersonHerne Hill Harriers15:29
69Leanne MooreCroydon Harriers15:33
70Shanice DaleyHerne Hill Harriers15:58
71Poppy StroudDorking Mole Valley AC15:59
72Madeleine McGuiganThe Stragglers16:12
73Emma HarrisWoking AC16:21
74Rosie WattsThe Stragglers16:38
75Tilly FoardSouth London Harriers17:21
76Isobel ElliottAldershot, Farnham & District AC17:31
77Jennifer MorrisDorking Mole Valley AC18:34

TEAM RESULT
1Herne Hill Harriers22(1, 6, 7, 8)
2Guildford&Godalming46(4, 5, 14, 23)
3Reigate Priory AC53(2, 11, 18, 22)
4South London H101(3, 12, 39, 47)
5Hercules Wimbledon102(17, 19, 31, 35)
6Walton AC120(13, 24, 28, 55)
7Aldershot Farnham&D139(30, 34, 37, 38)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.