SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country > County Championships 2011/2012
Today's Date: 18 June 2024
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2011 - 2012

Main Championships, Denbies Vineyard, Dorking - 7 January 2012

UNDER-13 GIRLS

1Saskia MillardHerne Hill Harriers11:59
2Niamh BrownReigate Priory AC12:28
3Hannah MorrisDorking Mole Valley AC13:03
4Bea AllanDorking Mole Valley AC13:05
5Peony MyallCamberley & District AC13:14
6Sarah HeddleCamberley & District AC13:19
7Vicky RobinsonGuildford & Godalming AC13:28
8Evie HigtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC13:32
9Kate BrownHerne Hill Harriers13:35
10Tara De KlerkWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC13:36
11Breagha CampbellHerne Hill Harriers13:42
12Anna WhitworthDorking Mole Valley AC13:44
13Jessica RobinsonGuildford & Godalming AC13:46
14Isabella PadtHercules Wimbledon AC13:49
15Eugenie CockleWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC13:53
16Sammy BonnyWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC13:54
17Georgia BellSutton Runners13:56
18Lucy BrettDorking Mole Valley AC13:56
19Josie KavanaghCroydon Harriers13:59
20Amy MorphyGuildford & Godalming AC14:00
21Sorcha TaylorGuildford & Godalming AC14:04
22Alicia MartinCamberley & District AC14:05
23Amelia StiffSouth London Harriers14:06
24Ellie ParnhamDorking Mole Valley AC14:06
25Nancy ScottWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC14:07
26Clara GrinyerReigate Priory AC14:08
27Tula HartWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC14:08
28Lucy SturtonCamberley & District AC14:14
29Megan WinsladeDorking Mole Valley AC14:16
30Lili CollinsSouth London Harriers14:20
31Emily RodenburgCamberley & District AC14:23
32Hebe Morley-FletcherHerne Hill Harriers14:30
33Sophie HoskingEpsom & Ewell Harriers14:31
34Lily ChapmanSutton Runners14:36
35Amaya JonesEpsom & Ewell Harriers14:43
 
36Amy RatcliffeAldershot, Farnham & District AC14:46
37Emily HornungDorking Mole Valley AC14:48
38Charlotte CockerillGuildford & Godalming AC14:52
39Izzie Lamport-WentHerne Hill Harriers14:57
40Alice BlairDorking Mole Valley AC14:58
41Kirstin SutherlandWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC15:01
42Olivia LamontHerne Hill Harriers15:05
43Amy HancockSutton Runners15:08
44Justin DarbyHolland Sports AC15:15
45Megan MawerCamberley & District AC15:19
46Rebecca KeddieKingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers15:22
47Rebekah JonesHercules Wimbledon AC15:27
48Georgina RobinsonReigate Priory AC15:30
49Siana DennisEpsom & Ewell Harriers15:32
50Ellie McCormackCroydon Harriers15:38
51Holly MorrisDorking Mole Valley AC15:41
52Olivia SmythWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC15:46
53Megan RabyCamberley & District AC15:50
54Jennifer HerseySouth London Harriers15:55
55Rebecca IrvingDorking Mole Valley AC16:02
56Morgan MorrisonEpsom & Ewell Harriers16:04
57Kathryn BartleKingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers16:09
58Anna BrockmanAldershot, Farnham & District AC16:10
59Rebecca WestwoodDorking Mole Valley AC16:12
60Philippa HughesCroydon Harriers16:31
61Hannah NelsonSouth London Harriers16:34
62Katherine TillingDorking Mole Valley AC16:54
63Fraya JhugrooDorking Mole Valley AC16:59
64Lowri MorrisDorking Mole Valley AC17:02
65Fiona WilsonSutton Runners17:13
66Amelie CrevelHolland Sports AC17:43
67Rhianna ReynoldsKingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers17:47
68Eleanor BartleKingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers17:47
69Fehinti OgungbesanKingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers17:52
70Leah SchlaeppiDorking Mole Valley AC18:13
 

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.