SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2015/2016
Today's Date: 12 November 2018
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2015 - 2016

UNDER-15 BOYS - Denbies Vineyard, Dorking, 10 January 2016

1Max HeydenAldershotF&D14:29
2Mohamed MohamudHerne Hill H14:42
3Aaron EnserBracknell AC14:50
4Oscar MillardHerne Hill H14:57
5Marcus ShantryAldershotF&D15:02
6Zack WortKingston & Poly15:06
7Joseph JakubaitAldershotF&D15:27
8Mohammed AliHerne Hill H15:31
9Zack PurnellHerculesWimb15:33
10Eoin CanningAldershotF&D15:37
11Henry SilversteinHerculesWimb15:40
12Samuell ShawKingston & Poly15:46
13Ben MarksWalton AC15:52
14Jack JohnsonCamberley&Dist15:54
15Ben BishopWoking AC15:56
16Luke MannCamberley&Dist16:00
17James KrammerHerne Hill H16:02
18Sam BarkerHerculesWimb16:05
19Kieran DesmondStragglers16:06
20Jack MellorCamberley&Dist16:09
21Jack BroughtonReigate Priory16:11
22Alexander AbrahamHerculesWimb16:13
23Sam SheppardSouth London16:16
24George ThomasSouth London16:21
25Ewan BateDorkingMV16:24
26Ben TattersHerculesWimb16:26
27Matthew ClutterbuckWindsorSE&H16:27
28Jack SmallAldershotF&D16:30
29Charlie KershawAldershotF&D16:32
30Daniel IllisHerculesWimb16:34
31Harry SmithSouth London16:37
32Nathan JanmohamedGuildford&G16:39
33Ethan KendallCamberley&Dist16:42
34Eitan OrensteinHerculesWimb16:46
35Ben CollierKingston & Poly16:49
36Isaac FlanaganCroydon H16:49
37Josh HathawayWalton AC16:52
38Cameron SmithDorkingMV16:58
39Luke Van OudtshoornAldershotF&D17:03
40Fred GeenDorkingMV17:07
41Joseph O'CleryBelgrave H17:14
42Patrick Florida-JamesReigate Priory17:20
43Joe BrooksSouth London17:25
44Jordan O'DongoCroydon H17:31
45Alex ChiltonHerne Hill H17:32
46Nathan SellickSouth London17:36
47Ned CraddockHerne Hill H17:44
48Benjamin RolfeWoking AC17:49
49George Robert-ShawDorkingMV17:59
50Nathan HolmesAldershotF&D18:02
51Michael CotterillWalton AC18:02
52Edward DawsonWalton AC18:18
53Ben TinkerGuildford&G18:24
54Hugo HewittHolland Sports18:34
55Michael McCormackHerculesWimb18:37
56Zac HansenSouth London18:37
57Matt DominguesHolland Sports18:37
58Joe BlacknellAldershotF&D18:44
59Callum HockleySouth London18:47
60Adam ShewCroydon H18:53
61Gianluca ErcolanoSouth London19:04
62Daniel RoffeyEpsom & Ewell19:08
63George TrimmHerculesWimb19:11
64James FordeHerculesWimb19:14
65Luke LawrenceHolland Sports19:17
66Owen CawoodSouth London19:38
67Jonathan LongCroydon H19:42
68Santiago RamirezHerne Hill H19:52
69Sonny PickeringHerne Hill H20:08
70Charlie JeffriesKingston & Poly20:26
71James MorrisDorkingMV20:26
72William BogeyDorkingMV20:30
73Caleb DrummondCroydon H20:38
74Ifetobi SalakoCroydon H22:16
TEAM RESULT
1Aldershot Farnham&D23(1, 5, 7, 10)
2Herne Hill Harriers31(2, 4, 8, 17)
3Hercules Wimbledon60(9, 11, 18, 22)
4Camberley & District83(14, 16, 20, 33)
5South London H121(23, 24, 31, 43)
6Kingston AC & Poly H123(6, 12, 35, 70)
7Dorking & Mole V152(25, 38, 40, 49)
8Walton AC153(13, 37, 51, 52)
9Croydon Harriers207(36, 44, 60, 67)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.