SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2012/2013
Today's Date: 4 August 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2012 - 2013

UNDER-15 GIRLS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 5 January 2013

1Katie Shiel-RankinAldershotF&D16:08
2Niamh BrownReigate Priory16:48
3Kathryn DittonWindsorSE&H16:56
4Francesca Reid LloydHerne Hill H17:14
5Pippa TilneyAldershotF&D17:16
6Georgia HoldenSouth London17:17
7Hollie EarlhamGuildford&G17:23
8Hannah MorrisDorkingMV17:30
9Gaby CooperGuildford&G17:35
10Vicky RobinsonGuildford&G17:36
11Peony MyallAldershotF&D17:38
12Evie HigtonWindsorSE&H17:39
13Alice SetyabuleHerne Hill H17:41
14Hannah-Mai FlynnSouth London17:43
15Daisy SetyabuleHerne Hill H18:07
16Emily HoweCroydon H18:12
17Lianne LafreniereGuildford&G18:15
18Nancy ScottWindsorSE&H18:17
19Clara GrinyerReigate Priory18:26
20Rebecca StevensAldershotF&D18:29
21Tula HartWindsorSE&H18:38
22Kirstin SutherlandWindsorSE&H18:44
23Naomi CartyCroydon H18:46
24Lili CollinsSouth London18:52
25Tamara MyallAldershotF&D18:52
26Charlotte RobinsonReigate Priory19:11
27Emily HornungDorkingMV19:16
28Eleanor ParnhamDorkingMV19:16
29Lucille FletcherKingston & Poly19:20
30Aimee EarlhamGuildford&G19:23
31Olivia LamontHerne Hill H19:28
32Ellie ArnfieldKingston & Poly19:32
33Charlotte CockerillGuildford&G19:33
34Lily ChapmanSutton Runners19:35
35Alice BlairDorkingMV19:41
36Sarah HeddleCamberley&Dist19:53
37Lucy BrettDorkingMV20:11
38Josie KavanaghCroydon H20:35
39Alex Lindsay-BlackHerne Hill H20:39
40Kaeli ZonfrilloSouth London20:43
41Melissa BerrySouth London20:51
42Anna BrockmanAldershotF&D20:52
43Laura SmithSutton Runners21:12
44Beatrice SpeelmansAldershotF&D21:14
45Sophie HoskingDorkingMV21:20
46Atlanta DrummondCroydon H21:32
47Gaby JamesKingston & Poly22:10
48Georgina RobinsonReigate Priory22:14
49Freya JhugrooDorkingMV22:17
50Cora SextonCroydon H22:25
51Georgia LunnHolland Sports22:53
52Sabrina StouteCroydon H23:09
TEAM RESULT
1Aldershot Farnham&D37(1, 5, 11, 20)
2Guildford&Godalming43(7, 9, 10, 17)
3Windsor, Slough E&H54(3, 12, 18, 21)
4Herne Hill Harriers63(4, 13, 15, 31)
5South London H84(6, 14, 24, 40)
6Reigate Priory AC95(2, 19, 26, 48)
7Dorking & Mole V98(8, 27, 28, 35)
8Croydon Harriers123(16, 23, 38, 46)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.