SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2012/2013
Today's Date: 4 August 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2012 - 2013

UNDER-15 BOYS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 5 January 2013

1Nathan GibsonAldershotF&D14:27
2Paul BurgessHerne Hill H15:09
3Nathan InkesterSutton Runners15:11
4William BardsleySouth London15:11
5Harvey VollerOxted School15:15
6Robert SpaldingCroydon H15:24
7Billy BlackHerne Hill H15:34
8Tom SinghgoldenHerne Hill H15:37
9Henry McCannReigate Priory15:38
10Dan AshwoodDorkingMV15:40
11Charlie WyllieDorkingMV15:46
12James GreenOxted School15:52
13Jamie BrownReigate Priory15:55
14Harry GraceAldershotF&D15:59
15Harry CritchleyWindsorSE&H16:00
16Joshua HallKingston & Poly16:06
17Adam MooreWindsorSE&H16:06
18Jake RabyCamberley&Dist16:06
19Mohamed EthariHerne Hill H16:11
20George BourneTonbridge AC16:13
21Matthew BoxallCrawley AC16:14
22Michael SimmonsSouth London16:15
23Nathan BekeleHerne Hill H16:17
24Tom FitchWindsorSE&H16:18
25Callum BarkerHerne Hill H16:26
26Omar HarharaCroydon H16:29
27Euan TraynorTiffin School16:31
28Calum BeauchampWalton AC16:33
29Ethan ForsterCamberley&Dist16:35
30Matthew GibbonsHerculesWimb16:38
31Josh KnightHolland Sports16:39
32Matt MurphyWindsorSE&H16:43
33James LyneSouth London16:52
34Jack BallardSutton Runners16:56
35Ben BarrySutton Runners16:57
36Charlie BrackenboroughCroydon H16:58
37Henry AllanDorkingMV16:59
38Dan FarleyWoking AC17:06
39Samuel CheesmanGuildford&G17:07
40Tom LowryDorkingMV17:10
41George KingKingston & Poly17:10
42Ashley HarvellCamberley&Dist17:18
43Kieron ConnorCroydon H17:22
44Sam CritchleyWindsorSE&H17:28
45Joe DominguesHolland Sports17:30
46Edmund HunterWalton AC17:33
47Tomas WadajoHerne Hill H17:59
48Edward HellyarWoking AC18:01
49Will ParrottAldershotF&D18:10
50Josh BartholomewSutton Runners18:10
51Jordan WaltersCroydon H18:18
52Reece O'KaneGuildford&G18:19
53Scott BedfordSouth London18:23
54Dane LawrenceCroydon H18:24
55Harrison ColeTadworth AC18:32
56Sam GibbsOxted School18:35
57James FormbyCamberley&Dist19:00
58Joe LavenderKingston & Poly19:19
59Alex BondHerculesWimb20:13
60Keir McDonaldHolland Sports20:20
61Abhilash SivermanTiffin School20:40
62Dominic HoweHerculesWimb20:48
63Oliver BakerDorkingMV21:41
64Tom JacksonTiffin School21:53
65Sam ChetwyndHerculesWimb22:17
66Robert HoweHerculesWimb22:18
67Alex JonesSouth London22:45
68Aranna WijayasooriaTiffin School22:55
TEAM RESULT
1Herne Hill Harriers36(2, 7, 8, 19)
2Windsor, Slough E&H88(15, 17, 24, 32)
3Dorking & Mole V98(10, 11, 37, 40)
4Croydon Harriers111(6, 26, 36, 43)
5South London H112(4, 22, 33, 53)
6Sutton Runners122(3, 34, 35, 50)
7Camberley & District146(18, 29, 42, 57)
8Hercules Wimbledon216(30, 59, 62, 65)
9Tiffin School220(27, 61, 64, 68)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.