SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2012/2013
Today's Date: 4 August 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2012 - 2013

UNDER-13 BOYS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 5 January 2013

1Harry BoydGuildford&G14:26
2Daniel CookeCamberley&Dist14:32
3Max O'NeillWindsorSE&H14:37
4Laurie PopeSouth London14:37
5Oscar MillardHerne Hill H14:49
6Alex RodriguesCamberley&Dist15:03
7Christian LeeCrawley AC15:07
8Sam CohenHerne Hill H15:08
9Joe EdwardsDorkingMV15:12
10Sam ShawKingston & Poly15:14
11Ethan SearsCamberley&Dist15:24
12Henry StiffSouth London15:26
13Owen BoydSutton Runners15:31
14Connor DeardenHorsham Blue15:32
15Tom MoriokaOxted School15:34
16Aiden GraingerCamberley&Dist15:37
17Thomas NaisbyAldershotF&D15:40
18Jorge BeltraoKingston & Poly15:56
19Ryan GalvinSutton Runners15:58
20Sam CliffDorkingMV15:58
21Alex GalvinSutton Runners15:59
22Jordan ChapmanOxted School16:01
23Fred GeenDorkingMV16:04
24Aaron BruceKingston & Poly16:08
25Elliot MierHerculesWimb16:10
26Harris MierHerculesWimb16:12
27Ewan BateDorkingMV16:15
28Jonny LecoutreGuildford&G16:18
29Hallam WebbCamberley&Dist16:24
30Max HeydenCamberley&Dist16:31
31Oscar WhiteHerculesWimb16:49
32Alex StepTiffin School16:50
33Malik NehailyBelgrave H16:52
34Anish HussainTiffin School17:00
35Michael BrazilKingston & Poly17:01
36Bo BeynonGuildford&G17:05
37Luca JacksonTiffin School17:08
38Seb FallowfieldHerne Hill H17:15
39Calum WrightCamberley&Dist17:17
40Moa WodajoHerne Hill H17:18
41Shiv KapilanTiffin School17:29
42Josh WatsonHolland Sports17:30
43Luke MonteithOxted School17:34
44Finlay HardwickKingston & Poly17:37
45George ChaplinKingston & Poly17:39
46Dario KanSutton Runners17:41
47Robbie TamblingCroydon H17:44
48Ethan Vinton-DanielHerne Hill H17:45
49James TimsonOxted School18:03
50James FordeHerculesWimb18:06
51Daniel WestonAldershotF&D18:11
52Jim BannisterHerne Hill H18:19
53Joseph DownsDorkingMV18:24
54Zac PurnellHerculesWimb18:25
55Finlay WhiteHerculesWimb18:27
56Gregor HookeKingston & Poly18:36
57Morrison CleaverKingston & Poly18:37
58Luke LawrenceOxted School18:45
59Laurie BedfordSouth London18:52
60Louis EdwardsHerne Hill H18:59
61Kingsley EzehHerne Hill H19:00
62Ivan BarkerHerne Hill H19:03
63Daniel WilliamsSouth London19:16
64Ewan WhiteHerculesWimb19:21
65Harry PickfordHolland Sports19:29
66Jonathan BennettTiffin School19:54
67Mosope BamgbopaCroydon H20:24
68Tom DalbyTiffin School20:46
69Marcus StouteCroydon H21:21
70Luke PereiraHerculesWimb22:33
71Sam MoodyHerne Hill H23:25
72Thomas Johnson-PriceTiffin School23:45
73Ben BishopWoking AC23:54
74Amil PatelTiffin School24:17
75Narmathan RajeswaranTiffin School24:18
TEAM RESULT
1Camberley & District35(2, 6, 11, 16)
2Dorking & Mole V79(9, 20, 23, 27)
3Kingston AC & Poly H87(10, 18, 24, 35)
4Sutton Runners99(13, 19, 21, 46)
5Oxted County School129(15, 22, 43, 49)
6Hercules Wimbledon132(25, 26, 31, 50)
7Herne Hill Harriers134(8, 38, 40, 48)
8South London H138(4, 12, 59, 63)
9Tiffin School144(32, 34, 37, 41)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.