SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2011/2012
Today's Date: 16 December 2018
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2011 - 2012

UNDER-13 BOYS - Denbies Vineyard, Dorking, 7 January 2012

1Henry McCannReigate Priory11:50
2Paul BurgessHerne Hill H12:05
3Sam CliffDorkingMV12:06
4James FlemingCamberley&Dist12:08
5Daniel CookeCamberley&Dist12:15
6Laurie PopeSouth London12:19
7Tom FitchWindsorSE&H12:20
8Isacc BrownHerne Hill H12:23
9Sam CohenHerne Hill H12:25
10Feysel NadewHerne Hill H12:25
11Callum BarkerHerne Hill H12:34
12Tom SingholdenHerne Hill H12:35
13Barnaby SchoolingOxted School12:38
14Jack Daviesunattached12:40
15Christian LeeOxted School12:45
16Charlie BrackenboroughCroydon H12:47
17Max O’NeillWindsorSE&H12:49
18Omar HarharaCroydon H12:50
19Ross MaxwellCamberley&Dist12:51
20Owen BoydSutton Runners12:53
21Sean McCallisterSutton Runners12:56
22Oscar Millard *Herne Hill H12:59
23Brendan LiewTiffin School13:01
24Tom DanielDorkingMV13:01
25Matthew BoxallCrawley AC13:01
26Harry ReynoldsKingston & Poly13:01
27Tom LowryDorkingMV13:06
28Joe EdwardsDorkingMV13:07
29Ethan SearsCamberley&Dist13:09
30Jordan ChapmanOxted School13:22
31Aiden GraingerCamberley&Dist13:23
32Tom MaddockWindsorSE&H13:26
33Sam ShawKingston & Poly13:27
34Hayden YoungReigate Priory13:28
35Bradley YoungReigate Priory13:28
36Sam GibbsOxted School13:31
37Robert PillingOxted School13:31
38Nathanial HallamGuildford&G13:31
39Euan TraynorTiffin School13:34
40Fred GeenDorkingMV13:35
41Tom CoveneyOxted School13:37
42Fox OllieHerne Hill H13:41
43Daniel RidingTiffin School13:45
44Daniel HoughtonSutton Runners13:49
45Ewan BateDorkingMV13:52
46Tom KnightHolland Sports13:53
47Andres NaveretteSouth London13:55
48Callum McLeodWindsorSE&H13:59
49Scott BedfordSouth London14:04
50Ashley HarvellCamberley&Dist14:05
51Ryan GalvinSutton Runners14:07
52Alex GalvinSutton Runners14:10
53Adam AbbadSutton Runners14:13
54Rory WilliamsCamberley&Dist14:14
55Keir McDonaldOxted School14:23
56Alex BondHerculesWimb14:26
57Finlay HardwickKingston & Poly14:27
58Matthew TolefreeWoking AC14:33
59Henry StiffSouth London14:35
60Gian HobbsKingston & Poly14:36
61Luke MonteithOxted County14:38
62Alex LineTiffin School14:43
63Finlay WhiteHerculesWimb14:44
64Ben PatonKingston & Poly15:03
65Sam WattlesHerne Hill H15:10
66Adam TolefreeWoking AC15:17
67William AndrewTiffin School15:28
68Robert GreenWoking AC15:35
69Louis KenyonHolland Sports15:39
70William LanghamDorkingMV15:39
71Tom JacksonTiffin School15:57
72Ben DysonDorkingMV16:07
73George ChaplinKingston & Poly16:09
74Dylan Pitter-FagenHerne Hill H16:17
75Malachi SaccomaniTiffin School17:33
TEAM RESULT
1Herne Hill Harriers29(2, 8, 9, 10)
2Camberley & District57(4, 5, 19, 29)
3Dorking & Mole V82(3, 24, 27, 28)
4Oxted County School94(13, 15, 30, 36)
5Windsor, Slough E&H104(7, 17, 32, 48)
6Sutton Runners136(20, 21, 44, 51)
7South London H161(6, 47, 49, 59)
8Tiffin School167(23, 39, 43, 62)
9Kingston AC & Poly H176(26, 33, 57, 60)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.