SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2010/2011
Today's Date: 21 August 2018
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2010 - 2011

UNDER-15 GIRLS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 8 January 2011

1Harriet PreedyAldershotF&D15:40
2Ruth BourneTonbridge AC16:10
3Josie SavillStMRichmond16:33
4Bethany GibsonAldershotF&D16:37
5Leigh ChapmanAldershotF&D16:44
6Suzy MonkGuildford&G16:53
7George HayHerne Hill H16:58
8Emily ReevesWindsorSE&H17:00
9Sophie ForemanSouth London17:19
10Eloise MilbourneWindsorSE&H17:31
11Molly SharplesAldershotF&D17:34
12Eleanor HarrisonGuildford&G17:45
13Amy BillupsSouth London17:52
14Jemima SneddonTonbridge AC18:03
15Darcy GrantReigate Priory18:11
16Bea AustinGuildford&G18:12
17Caitlin CritchleyWindsorSE&H18:13
18Holly HaileCroydon H18:14
19Lois BuckGuildford&G18:19
20Tabitha AdamsTonbridge AC18:22
21Rebecca StoneHerculesWimb18:22
22Lydia ParkerReigate Priory18:34
23Stevie LawrenceCroydon H18:40
24Jade StroudHerne Hill H18:41
25Mica WoodSutton&District18:44
26Ellie BollonsAldershotF&D18:49
27Jenny MilesKingston & Poly18:53
28Kaitlin HowardWoking AC18:56
29Charlotte CavanaghCroydon H18:58
30Bridget LangfordKingston & Poly19:12
31Rebecca PenfoldSutton&District19:13
32Eleanor PalmerGuildford&G19:13
33Mae ThompsonKingston & Poly19:16
34Ashleigh CampbellHerne Hill H19:17
35Alice ClemensKingston & Poly19:22
36Megan BrookeWoking AC19:24
37Tessa BillupsSouth London19:25
38Joanne FallonWindsorSE&H19:25
39Ella ShawKingston & Poly19:26
40Francesca MeadeHerne Hill H19:54
41Laura CookKingston & Poly19:59
42Alice PlumsteadWoking AC20:03
43Izzy BroughtonHerne Hill H20:12
44Lois DavisDorkingMV20:18
45Clemmie KilareHerne Hill H20:19
46Louise MillsWoking AC20:41
47Francesca AdamsTonbridge AC20:45
48Laura DohertyCamberley&Dist21:27
49Bethany HeddleCamberley&Dist21:36
50Elena Rodham-CookeHerne Hill H21:40
51Rosie HeapeSutton&District21:52
52Olivia NjaeKingston & Poly22:36
53Layla ThompsonKingston & Poly23:45
54Clare BurgessHerne Hill H23:51
TEAM RESULT
1Aldershot Farnham&D21(1, 4, 5, 11)
2Guildford&Godalming53(6, 12, 16, 19)
3Windsor, Slough E&H73(8, 10, 17, 38)
4Tonbridge AC83(2, 14, 20, 47)
5Herne Hill Harriers105(7, 24, 34, 40)
6Kingston AC & Poly H125(27, 30, 33, 35)
7Woking AC152(28, 36, 42, 46)

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.