SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Championships 2007/2008
Today's Date: 17 October 2018
Surrey County Cross-Country Championships 2007 - 2008

UNDER-13 GIRLS - Lloyd Park, Croydon, 5 January 2008

1Susan Shiel-RankinAldershotF&D13:56
2Sophie StoreyGuildford&G13:57
3Leigh ChapmanAldershotF&D13:59
4Louise HeronGuildford&G14:02
5Harriet PreedyAldershotF&D14:27
6Poppy Disley-MayGuildford&G14:28
7Jessica FilbyDorkingMV14:30
8Sophie ForemanSouth London14:36
9Eleanor Smith-HahnHerculesWimb14:45
10Catie CallanderGuildford&G14:53
11M KavanaghSouth London15:20
12Tabitha AdamsSouth London15:22
13Hollie MaskellDorkingMV15:30
14Chloe SmaleDorkingMV15:31
15Maisie HillaireHerne Hill H15:32
16Ruth MyburghSouth London15:34
17Nicole LoucaidesReigate Priory15:35
18Maddie AustinGuildford&G15:37
19Lydia ParkerReigate Priory15:38
20Abbie SchmidAldershotF&D15:40
21Emily MillsReigate Priory15:42
22Darcy GrantReigate Priory15:48
23Amy LawrenceGuildford&G15:51
24Sadie CrouchReigate Priory15:52
25Tessa BillupsSouth London15:57
26Alice ChandlerReigate Priory16:02
27Leila AbandahHerne Hill H16:09
28Maire GillmartinHerculesWimb16:18
29Georgie HayHerne Hill H16:19
30Laura WaddiloveReigate Priory16:19
31Rebekah KingAldershotF&D16:27
32Francesca SummersDorkingMV16:33
33Emma HeadleyHerculesWimb16:34
34Matilda RainsboroughWoking AC16:38
35Fiona ClarkeCamberley&Dist16:38
36Chloe BeanEpsom & Ewell16:42
37Ruby VaughanHerne Hill H16:48
38Leah DysonDorkingMV16:48
39Rochelle InghamCamberley&Dist17:00
40Sophie DenmeadWalton AC17:18
41Lisa FergusonReigate Priory17:28
42Bridget MaumeCamberley&Dist17:31
43Joanne FallonAldershotF&D17:32
44Vicky MaguireGuildford&G17:36
45Amy BillupsSouth London17:36
46Hazel CaulfieldEpsom & Ewell17:36
47Hazel AshbyHerne Hill H18:07
48Sam RossReigate Priory18:22
49Z CollinsSouth London18:28
50Eve BushellCamberley&Dist18:33
51Zainab Carr-MillerCroydon H18:40
52Alexandra LallyCamberley&Dist19:08
53Sydney HendersonHerculesWimb19:11
54Eloise RobiniEpsom & Ewell19:58
55Carina MauriceCroydon H20:04
56Rachel JonesCroydon H20:30
57Beth SutherlandWalton AC21:21

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.