SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2021
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Relay Championships 2019/2020
Today's Date: 9 March 2021
Surrey County Cross-Country Relay Championships 2019 - 2020

Bruce Judd YA Cross-Country Relays, 26 October 2019, Stoke Park, Guildford
Under-13 Girls

 Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3
1Guildford & Godalming AC 'A' 25:49Robin Simons (3)08:36Arabella Wilson (3)08:39Tabitha Brown (1)08:34
2Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 'A' 26:00Eloisa Symonds (7)08:41Annabel Bailey (4)08:45Summer Chapman (2)08:34
3Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 26:16Rosalie Laban (6)08:40Eva O'Hanlon (2)08:30Izzy Perry (3)09:06
4Epsom & Ewell Harriers 'A' 26:45Florence White (1)08:29Zara Girling (1)08:30Rose Taylor (4)09:46
5Herne Hill Harriers 'B' 27:57Grace O'Hanlon (9)08:45Lucy Wright (6)09:26Trinity Shaw (5)09:46
6Guildford & Godalming AC 'B' 28:11Abigail Bushell (5)08:39Rosie Muddle (8)10:02Aimee Voogd (6)09:30
7Aldershot Farnham & District 28:19Emmeline Orbell (10)08:56Scarlet Cooper (7)09:42Scarlett Sim (7)09:41
8Walton AC 28:31Maddison Emment (4)08:38Violet Beaumont (5)09:31Evie Weller (8)10:22
9Hercules Wimbledon AC 'A' 28:40Sophie Thorpe (12)09:28Sophie Conway (10)09:33Charlotte Conway (9)09:39
10Camberley & District AC 'A' 28:55Lauren Taylor (8)08:41Olivia Eden (9)10:01Hannah Quarry (10)10:13
11Reigate Priory AC 'A' 29:07Pollyanne Stott (13)09:35Sophia Bryant (13)09:52Lilah Unwin (11)09:40
12South London Harriers 'A' 29:33Annice Kemp (11)09:18Olivia Vickers (12)10:05Laila Morrell (12)10:10
13South London Harriers 'B' 30:02Maia Morrell (14)09:45Jessica Booth (14)09:59Beatrice Quaye (13)10:18
14Reigate Priory AC 'B' 30:52Charlotte Pelekani (18)10:17Ella Scrase (16)10:08Maisie Kaye (14)10:27
15Herne Hill Harriers'C' 32:27Daisy Furminger (16)10:06Annie Jones (19)11:51Abbey Jeffcoat (15)10:30
16Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 'B' DNFAmy Cooper (2)08:31Phoebe Fuller (11)10:40
-Holland Sports AC *DNFRuby Masson *(15)09:59Eloise Ashmore *(15)10:16
-Guildford & Godalming AC 'C' *DNFEmily Bokor-Ingram *(17)10:14Francesca Long *(17)11:16
-Sutton & District AC *DNFHolly Attwood *(19)10:24Lucy Mandelkow *(18)11:14
-Kingston AC And Polytechnic Harriers *DNFEva Cerilli *(20)11:23

The number in brackets after an athlete's name is the team's position at the end of the stage.

Athletes and Teams shown with an * are non-scoring.

Individual Stage Times
Florence White Epsom & Ewell08:29
Zara Girling Epsom & Ewell08:30
Eva O'Hanlon Herne Hill H08:30
Amy Cooper WindsorSE&H08:31
Summer Chapman WindsorSE&H08:34
Tabitha Brown Guildford&G08:34
Robin Simons Guildford&G08:36
Maddison Emment Walton AC08:38
Abigail Bushell Guildford&G08:39
Arabella Wilson Guildford&G08:39
Rosalie Laban Herne Hill H08:40
Lauren Taylor Camberley&Dist08:41
Eloisa Symonds WindsorSE&H08:41
Grace O'Hanlon Herne Hill H08:45
Annabel Bailey WindsorSE&H08:45
Emmeline Orbell AldershotF&D08:56
Izzy Perry Herne Hill H09:06
Annice Kemp South London09:18
Lucy Wright Herne Hill H09:26
Sophie Thorpe HerculesWimb09:28
Aimee Voogd Guildford&G09:30
Violet Beaumont Walton AC09:31
Sophie Conway HerculesWimb09:33
Pollyanne Stott Reigate Priory 09:35
Charlotte Conway HerculesWimb09:39
Lilah Unwin Reigate Priory 09:40
Scarlett Sim AldershotF&D09:41
Scarlet Cooper AldershotF&D09:42
Maia Morrell South London09:45
Rose Taylor Epsom & Ewell09:46
Trinity Shaw Herne Hill H09:46
Sophia Bryant Reigate Priory 09:52
Ruby Masson *Holland Sports 09:59
Jessica Booth South London09:59
Olivia Eden Camberley&Dist10:01
Rosie Muddle Guildford&G10:02
Olivia Vickers South London10:05
Daisy Furminger Herne Hill H10:06
Ella Scrase Reigate Priory 10:08
Laila Morrell South London10:10
Hannah Quarry Camberley&Dist10:13
Emily Bokor-Ingram *Guildford&G10:14
Eloise Ashmore *Holland Sports 10:16
Charlotte Pelekani Reigate Priory 10:17
Beatrice Quaye South London10:18
Evie Weller Walton AC10:22
Holly Attwood *Sutton&District10:24
Maisie Kaye Reigate Priory 10:27
Abbey Jeffcoat Herne Hill H10:30
Phoebe Fuller WindsorSE&H10:40
Lucy Mandelkow *Sutton&District11:14
Francesca Long *Guildford&G11:16
Eva Cerilli *Kingston & Poly11:23
Annie Jones Herne Hill H11:51

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.