SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Relay Championships 2012/2013
Today's Date: 4 August 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Relay Championships 2012 - 2013

Bruce Judd YA Cross-Country Relays, 27 October 2012, Stoke Park, Guildford
Under-17 Women

 Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3
1Guildford & Godalming AC 'A' 25:29Suzie Monk (1)08:08Grace Osborne (1)09:03Eleanor Harrison (1)08:18
-South London Harriers / Croydon Harriers *26:08Amy Billups (3)08:39Tessa Billups (2)09:00Stevie Lawrence (2)08:29
2Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'A' 26:09Bridget Langford (9)09:22Layla Thompson (6)08:56Phoebe Law (3)07:51
3Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 26:47Caitlin Critchley (6)08:49Abbie Schmid (7)09:31Eloise Milbourn (4)08:27
4Reigate Priory AC 26:53Alice Chandler (2)08:31Lydia Parker (3)09:10Claire Dunn (5)09:12
5Guildford & Godalming AC 'B' 27:31Bea Austin (7)08:51Sarah Braben (5)09:27Eleanor Palmer (6)09:13
6Guildford & Godalming AC 'C' 27:35Rebecca Pritchard (5)08:46Anna Klaptocz (8)09:41Annabel Williams (7)09:08
7Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'B' 28:55Laura Dunkling (8)09:15Laura Cook (9)09:22Alice Clemens (8)10:18
8Camberley & District AC 30:01Beth Heddle (10)09:23Katie Jones (10)11:02Madelaine Dodd (9)09:36
-Woking AC DNFMegan Brooke (4)08:43Louise Mills (4)09:14

The number in brackets after an athlete's name is the team's position at the end of the stage.

Athletes and Teams shown with an * are non-scoring.

Individual Stage Times
Phoebe Law Kingston & Poly07:51
Suzie Monk Guildford&G08:08
Eleanor Harrison Guildford&G08:18
Eloise Milbourn WindsorSE&H08:27
Stevie Lawrence Croydon H08:29
Alice Chandler Reigate Priory08:31
Amy Billups South London08:39
Megan Brooke Woking AC08:43
Rebecca Pritchard Guildford&G08:46
Caitlin Critchley WindsorSE&H08:49
Bea Austin Guildford&G08:51
Layla Thompson Kingston & Poly08:56
Tessa Billups South London09:00
Grace Osborne Guildford&G09:03
Annabel Williams Guildford&G09:08
Lydia Parker Reigate Priory09:10
Claire Dunn Reigate Priory09:12
Eleanor Palmer Guildford&G09:13
Louise Mills Woking AC09:14
Laura Dunkling Kingston & Poly09:15
Bridget Langford Kingston & Poly09:22
Laura Cook Kingston & Poly09:22
Beth Heddle Camberley&Dist09:23
Sarah Braben Guildford&G09:27
Abbie Schmid WindsorSE&H09:31
Madelaine Dodd Camberley&Dist09:36
Anna Klaptocz Guildford&G09:41
Alice Clemens Kingston & Poly10:18
Katie Jones Camberley&Dist11:02

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.