SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Relay Championships 2012/2013
Today's Date: 4 August 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Relay Championships 2012 - 2013

Bruce Judd YA Cross-Country Relays, 27 October 2012, Stoke Park, Guildford
Under-15 Girls

 Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3
1Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 'A' 25:30Tamara Myall (3)08:41Peony Myall (1)08:22Pippa Tilney (1)08:27
2Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 26:05Francesca Reid Lloyd (2)08:26Breagha Campbell (2)08:43Alice Setyabule (2)08:56
3Guildford & Godalming AC 'A' 26:16Aimee Earlham (9)09:01Lianne Lafreniere (5)08:41Hollie Earlham (3)08:34
4South London Harriers 'A' 26:25Georgia Holden (1)08:25Lili Collins (3)09:04Hannah-Mai Flynn (4)08:56
5Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 'A' 26:27Lauren Miller (8)08:57Jess Pepall (6)09:10Kathryn Ditton (5)08:20
6Camberley & District AC 'A' 26:27Sarah Heddle (4)08:44Natalie Bretherton (4)08:49Alicia Martin (6)08:54
7Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'A' 27:28Megan Winslade (5)08:48Emily Hornung (7)09:28Lucy Brett (7)09:12
8Sutton Runners 'A' 27:56Georgia Bell (6)08:51Lily Chapman (9)09:40Laura Smith (8)09:25
9Croydon Harriers 'A' 27:57Naomi Carty (11)09:11Josie Kavanagh (11)09:29Emily Howe (9)09:17
10Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 'B' 28:03Kirstin Sutherland (10)09:08Tula Hart (8)09:16Olivia Smyth (10)09:39
11Guildford & Godalming AC 'B' 28:54Laura Davies (18)10:02Megan Crossman (17)09:36Polly Spence (11)09:16
12Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'A' 29:00Lucille Fletcher (7)08:55Sophie Gallagher (14)10:13Ellie Arnfield (12)09:52
13Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'B' 29:10Alice Blair (14)09:29Freya Jhugroo (12)09:30Ellie Parnham (13)10:11
14Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'C' 29:17Becky Loomes (15)09:42Kay Bainbridge (15)09:27Sophie Hosking (14)10:08
15Aldershot, Farnham & District AC 'B' 29:24Anna Brockman (17)09:59Matilde Speelmans (16)09:30Beatrice Speelmans (15)09:55
16Croydon Harriers 'B' 32:04Sabrina Stoute (19)10:18Atlanta Drummond (19)10:41Cora Sexton (16)11:05
-Herne Hill Harriers 'B' DNFOlivia Lamont (13)09:22Daisy Setyabule (10)09:15
-Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 'C' DNFEvie Higton (16)09:49Nancy Scott (13)09:15
-Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'B' DNFGaby Jones (20)10:31Flo Instone (20)11:43
-South London Harriers 'B' DNFKaeli Zonfrillo (21)10:42Melissa Berry (18)09:54
-Croydon Harriers 'C' DNFBethany Matlock (22)11:49Sumayya Nabatanzi (21)11:25
-Sutton Runners 'B' DNFHannah Wilson (23)14:46Georgia Smith (22)11:41
-Camberley & District AC 'B' DNFCharlotte Dannatt (12)09:15

The number in brackets after an athlete's name is the team's position at the end of the stage.

Athletes and Teams shown with an * are non-scoring.

Individual Stage Times
Kathryn Ditton WindsorSE&H08:20
Peony Myall AldershotF&D08:22
Georgia Holden South London08:25
Francesca Reid Lloyd Herne Hill H08:26
Pippa Tilney AldershotF&D08:27
Hollie Earlham Guildford&G08:34
Tamara Myall AldershotF&D08:41
Lianne Lafreniere Guildford&G08:41
Breagha Campbell Herne Hill H08:43
Sarah Heddle Camberley&Dist08:44
Megan Winslade DorkingMV08:48
Natalie Bretherton Camberley&Dist08:49
Georgia Bell Sutton Runners08:51
Alicia Martin Camberley&Dist08:54
Lucille Fletcher Kingston & Poly08:55
Alice Setyabule Herne Hill H08:56
Hannah-Mai Flynn South London08:56
Lauren Miller WindsorSE&H08:57
Aimee Earlham Guildford&G09:01
Lili Collins South London09:04
Kirstin Sutherland WindsorSE&H09:08
Jess Pepall WindsorSE&H09:10
Naomi Carty Croydon H09:11
Lucy Brett DorkingMV09:12
Charlotte Dannatt Camberley&Dist09:15
Daisy Setyabule Herne Hill H09:15
Nancy Scott WindsorSE&H09:15
Tula Hart WindsorSE&H09:16
Polly Spence Guildford&G09:16
Emily Howe Croydon H09:17
Olivia Lamont Herne Hill H09:22
Laura Smith Sutton Runners09:25
Kay Bainbridge DorkingMV09:27
Emily Hornung DorkingMV09:28
Alice Blair DorkingMV09:29
Josie Kavanagh Croydon H09:29
Freya Jhugroo DorkingMV09:30
Matilde Speelmans AldershotF&D09:30
Megan Crossman Guildford&G09:36
Olivia Smyth WindsorSE&H09:39
Lily Chapman Sutton Runners09:40
Becky Loomes DorkingMV09:42
Evie Higton WindsorSE&H09:49
Ellie Arnfield Kingston & Poly09:52
Melissa Berry South London09:54
Beatrice Speelmans AldershotF&D09:55
Anna Brockman AldershotF&D09:59
Laura Davies Guildford&G10:02
Sophie Hosking DorkingMV10:08
Ellie Parnham DorkingMV10:11
Sophie Gallagher Kingston & Poly10:13
Sabrina Stoute Croydon H10:18
Gaby Jones Kingston & Poly10:31
Atlanta Drummond Croydon H10:41
Kaeli Zonfrillo South London10:42
Cora Sexton Croydon H11:05
Sumayya Nabatanzi Croydon H11:25
Georgia Smith Sutton Runners11:41
Flo Instone Kingston & Poly11:43
Bethany Matlock Croydon H11:49
Hannah Wilson Sutton Runners14:46

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.