SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2020
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Relay Championships 2012/2013
Today's Date: 4 August 2020
Surrey County Cross-Country Relay Championships 2012 - 2013

Bruce Judd YA Cross-Country Relays, 27 October 2012, Stoke Park, Guildford
Under-13 Girls

 Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3
1Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 'A' 26:01Eugenie Cockle (1)08:31Tabatha Davey (1)08:54Sammy Bonny (1)08:36
2Guildford & Godalming AC 'A' 26:23Amy Murphy (3)08:56Claudia Lance Jones (2)08:39Jessica Robinson (2)08:48
3Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 26:43Hebe Marley Fletcher (9)09:34Saskia Millard (3)08:05Eimear Griffin (3)09:04
4Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'A' 27:00Elsa Palmer (2)08:42Leila Ayimba-Golding (4)09:41Bea Allan (4)08:37
5Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'A' 27:50Darcy Bourne (6)09:19Rebecca Keddie (7)09:40Mollie O'Sullivan (5)08:51
6Sutton Runners 'A' 28:00Caitlin Williams (8)09:27Amy Hancock (6)09:07Dominique Corradi (6)09:26
7Camberley & District AC 'A' 28:10Lucy Sturton (5)09:08Megan Mawer (8)09:55Emily Rosenburg (7)09:07
8Guildford & Godalming AC 'B' 28:54Anna Brophy (7)09:21Sorcha Taylor (5)09:08Zoe Macrae (8)10:25
9Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'C' 30:07Holly Morris (14)10:09Lowri Morris (11)09:51Olivia Partridge (9)10:07
10Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'B' 30:19Daisy Riley (12)09:50Rebecca Irving (9)09:53Isobel Hornung (10)10:36
11Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'B' 30:30Annabel Hobday (11)09:46Kathryn Bartle (10)10:08Alex Shaw (11)10:36
12Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC 'B' 31:03Abi White (13)09:56Katherine Gooch (12)10:41Anna Rowe (12)10:26
-Reigate Priory AC 'A' *31:16Isabel Tomlin *(21)11:02Charlotte England (15)10:23Elsa Baynes (13)09:51
-South London Harriers 'B' *32:10Mary Kate Flynn *(22)11:14Jennifer Hersey (14)10:06Emily O'Donoghue (14)10:50
-Croydon H / Reigate Priory AC *32:40Ellie McCormack (10)09:44Lucia Barton (17)12:44Saarah Nawaz (15)10:12
13Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'D' 32:45Heidi de la Hoyde (18)10:41Ellen Breaden (16)11:09Emily Green (16)10:55
-South London Harriers 'A' *34:59Sophie Zonfrillo (24)11:48Laura Brown (18)11:17Amelia Clark *(17)11:54
-Holland Sports AC DNFFinliegh Millington (17)10:32Millie Carr (13)10:29
-Aldershot, Farnham & District AC DNFAmy Ratcliffe (4)08:59
-Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers 'C' DNFHannah Lester *(15)10:14
-Camberley & District AC 'B' DNFChloe Harvell (16)10:30
-Sutton Runners 'B' DNFCasey Turner (19)10:47
-Guildford & Godalming AC 'C' DNFTandia Pritchard (20)10:55
-South London Harriers 'C' DNFLi-Norah Flynn (23)11:17

The number in brackets after an athlete's name is the team's position at the end of the stage.

Athletes and Teams shown with an * are non-scoring.

Individual Stage Times
Saskia Millard Herne Hill H08:05
Eugenie Cockle WindsorSE&H08:31
Sammy Bonny WindsorSE&H08:36
Bea Allan DorkingMV08:37
Claudia Lance Jones Guildford&G08:39
Elsa Palmer DorkingMV08:42
Jessica Robinson Guildford&G08:48
Mollie O'Sullivan Kingston & Poly08:51
Tabatha Davey WindsorSE&H08:54
Amy Murphy Guildford&G08:56
Amy Ratcliffe AldershotF&D08:59
Eimear Griffin Herne Hill H09:04
Amy Hancock Sutton Runners09:07
Emily Rosenburg Camberley&Dist09:07
Lucy Sturton Camberley&Dist09:08
Sorcha Taylor Guildford&G09:08
Darcy Bourne Kingston & Poly09:19
Anna Brophy Guildford&G09:21
Dominique Corradi Sutton Runners09:26
Caitlin Williams Sutton Runners09:27
Hebe Marley Fletcher Herne Hill H09:34
Rebecca Keddie Kingston & Poly09:40
Leila Ayimba-Golding DorkingMV09:41
Ellie McCormack Croydon H09:44
Annabel Hobday Kingston & Poly09:46
Daisy Riley DorkingMV09:50
Lowri Morris DorkingMV09:51
Elsa Baynes Reigate Priory09:51
Rebecca Irving DorkingMV09:53
Megan Mawer Camberley&Dist09:55
Abi White WindsorSE&H09:56
Jennifer Hersey South London10:06
Olivia Partridge DorkingMV10:07
Kathryn Bartle Kingston & Poly10:08
Holly Morris DorkingMV10:09
Saarah Nawaz Croydon H10:12
Hannah Lester *Kingston & Poly10:14
Charlotte England Reigate Priory10:23
Zoe Macrae Guildford&G10:25
Anna Rowe WindsorSE&H10:26
Millie Carr Holland Sports10:29
Chloe Harvell Camberley&Dist10:30
Finliegh Millington Holland Sports10:32
Isobel Hornung DorkingMV10:36
Alex Shaw Kingston & Poly10:36
Heidi de la Hoyde DorkingMV10:41
Katherine Gooch WindsorSE&H10:41
Casey Turner Sutton Runners10:47
Emily O'Donoghue South London10:50
Tandia Pritchard Guildford&G10:55
Emily Green DorkingMV10:55
Isabel Tomlin *Reigate Priory11:02
Ellen Breaden DorkingMV11:09
Mary Kate Flynn *South London11:14
Li-Norah Flynn South London11:17
Laura Brown South London11:17
Sophie Zonfrillo South London11:48
Amelia Clark *South London11:54
Lucia Barton Reigate Priory12:44

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.