SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association © 2018
Later years
Earlier years
  
 
 

You are here: Home> Cross-Country >County Relay Championships 2011/2012
Today's Date: 18 October 2018
Surrey County Cross-Country Relay Championships 2011 - 2012

Bruce Judd YA Cross-Country Relays, 22 October 2011, Stoke Park, Guildford
Under-13 Girls

 Stage 1Stage 2Stage 3
1Windsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow 'A' 25:59Nancy Scott (5)08:46Evie Higton (2)08:48Eugenie Cockle (1)08:25
2Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 26:22Saskia Millard (1)08:16Breagha Campbell (1)08:40Izzie Lamport-Went (2)09:26
3Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'A' 26:41Lucy Brett (8)09:07Hannah Morris (5)08:50Bea Allan (3)08:44
4Camberley & District AC 'A' 26:49Peony Myall (4)08:38Alicia Martin (3)09:13Sarah Heddle (4)08:58
5Windsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow 'B' 26:59Tara De Klerk (6)08:53Tabatha Davey (4)09:02Sammy Bonny (5)09:04
6South London Harriers 'A' 28:15Georgia Holden (3)08:36Lili Collins (6)09:30Kaeli Zonfrillo (6)10:09
7Windsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow 'C' 28:43Tula Hart (9)09:22Mia Bruce (9)09:58Kirstin Sutherland (7)09:23
8Reigate Priory AC 'A' 29:06Niamh Brown (2)08:35Katriona Brown (7)10:00Sophia Grant (8)10:31
9Guildford & Godalming 'A' 29:14Charlotte Cockerill (11)09:30Laura Davies (14)10:37Gaby Cooper (9)09:07
10Camberley & District AC 'B' 29:41Megan Raby (16)09:46Megan Mower (10)09:51Jasmin Alamo (10)10:04
11Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'B' 29:42Rebecca Irving (21)10:28Ellie Parnham (13)09:31Alice Blair (11)09:43
12Herne Hill Harriers 'B' 30:02Bozena Fanner-Bryinza (7)08:59Catriona McSorley (8)10:07Florence Barker (12)10:56
13Sutton Runners 'A' 30:15Georgia Bell (12)09:34Amy Hancock (12)10:22Lily Chapman (13)10:19
14Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'D' 30:25Daisy Riley (18)09:50Olivia Partridge (15)10:18Hollie Morris (14)10:17
15Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'E' 32:00Georgie Longfield (14)09:42Fraya Jhuckou (18)11:16Lowry Morris (15)11:02
16Kingston AC & Polytechnic H 'A' 32:12Rebecca O'Neill (19)09:52Eleanor Bartle (19)11:52Rebecca Keddle (16)10:28
-South London Harriers * 32:33Jennifer Hersey *(22)11:03Amelia Stiff (20)11:06Chloe Foster (17)10:24
17Dorking & Mole Valley AC 'C' 32:36Becky Loomes (13)09:37Rebecca Westwood (17)10:53Katherine Tilling (18)12:06
-Windsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow 'D' DNFAbi White (17)09:48Monika Dochan (16)10:35
-Camberley & District AC 'C' DNFElla Barbato (20)10:24Lucy Sturton (11)09:29
-Herne Hill Harriers 'C' DNFOlivia Lamont (10)09:26
-Sutton Runners 'B' DNFCaitlin Williams (15)09:45

The number in brackets after an athlete's name is the team's position at the end of the stage.

Athletes and Teams shown with an * are non-scoring.

Individual Stage Times
Saskia Millard Herne Hill H08:16
Eugenie Cockle WindsorSE&H08:25
Niamh Brown Reigate Priory08:35
Georgia Holden South London08:36
Peony Myall Camberley&Dist08:38
Breagha Campbell Herne Hill H08:40
Bea Allan DorkingMV08:44
Nancy Scott WindsorSE&H08:46
Evie Higton WindsorSE&H08:48
Hannah Morris DorkingMV08:50
Tara De Klerk WindsorSE&H08:53
Sarah Heddle Camberley&Dist08:58
Bozena Fanner-Bryinza Herne Hill H08:59
Tabatha Davey WindsorSE&H09:02
Sammy Bonny WindsorSE&H09:04
Lucy Brett DorkingMV09:07
Gaby Cooper Guildford&G09:07
Alicia Martin Camberley&Dist09:13
Tula Hart WindsorSE&H09:22
Kirstin Sutherland WindsorSE&H09:23
Olivia Lamont Herne Hill H09:26
Izzie Lamport-Went Herne Hill H09:26
Lucy Sturton Camberley&Dist09:29
Charlotte Cockerill Guildford&G09:30
Lili Collins South London09:30
Ellie Parnham DorkingMV09:31
Georgia Bell Sutton Runners09:34
Becky Loomes DorkingMV09:37
Georgie Longfield DorkingMV09:42
Alice Blair DorkingMV09:43
Caitlin Williams Sutton Runners09:45
Megan Raby Camberley&Dist09:46
Abi White WindsorSE&H09:48
Daisy Riley DorkingMV09:50
Megan Mower Camberley&Dist09:51
Rebecca O'Neill Kingston & Poly09:52
Mia Bruce WindsorSE&H09:58
Katriona Brown Reigate Priory10:00
Jasmin Alamo Camberley&Dist10:04
Catriona McSorley Herne Hill H10:07
Kaeli Zonfrillo South London10:09
Hollie Morris DorkingMV10:17
Olivia Partridge DorkingMV10:18
Lily Chapman Sutton Runners10:19
Amy Hancock Sutton Runners10:22
Ella Barbato Camberley&Dist10:24
Chloe Foster South London10:24
Rebecca Irving DorkingMV10:28
Rebecca Keddle Kingston & Poly10:28
Sophia Grant Reigate Priory10:31
Monika Dochan WindsorSE&H10:35
Laura Davies Guildford&G10:37
Rebecca Westwood DorkingMV10:53
Florence Barker Herne Hill H10:56
Lowry Morris DorkingMV11:02
Jennifer Hersey *South London11:03
Amelia Stiff South London11:06
Fraya Jhuckou DorkingMV11:16
Eleanor Bartle Kingston & Poly11:52
Katherine Tilling DorkingMV12:06

E&OE. If you know of any errors or omissions then please advise Webmaster.