Surrey Cross Country Championships, Lloyd Park, Croydon, 20th February 2010
UNDER 15 BOYS - RESULTS
1361William RobinsonReigate Priory AC14.12
2304Peter ChambersCroydon Harriers14.19
3355Dom NolanOxted County School14.27
4384Ben BradleyWindsor, Slough E&H14.42
5300Sam EglenAldershot Farnham&D14.44
6323Daniel WallisGuildford&Godalming14.54
7316Jack WyllieDorking & Mole V14.57
8354Tom MulliganOxted County School15.06
9307Patrick LucasCroydon Harriers15.14
10388James WatsonWindsor, Slough E&H15.24
11372Oliver GarnerTiffin School15.26
12389Charlie CritchleyWindsor, Slough E&H15.31
13391Jacob RanierWoking AC15.38
14339Tim LeekHerne Hill Harriers15.54
15351Josh CottinghamOxted County School15.55
16390Harry KnightsWoking AC15.55
17331Ben PalmerHercules Wimbledon15.57
18364Ben ForemanSouth London H15.59
19393Fraser Novellunattached16.01
20321Calum RootsGuildford&Godalming16.03
21357Hugh SaundersOxted County School16.08
22314Oli MayDorking & Mole V16.12
23381Hugo FlemingWalton AC16.13
24358Luke ThompsonOxted County School16.14
25360Adam El-HaririReigate Priory AC16.18
26305Andrew FanthorpeCroydon Harriers16.38
27352Alex JamesOxted County School16.58
28350Samuel VassallKingston AC & Poly H17.09
29346William RadyHolland Sports AC17.11
30340Alex ThompsonHerne Hill Harriers17.13
31367Luke SemikinSutton & District AC17.47
32301Marvin BurkeCroydon Harriers18.09
33365Johnathan WilemanSouth London H18.23
34363Richmond AtingaSouth London H18.35
35349Nikolaj SchubertKingston AC & Poly H19.03
36348Nathan Judson-RichardsonKingston AC & Poly H19.36
37366Ben ZolaSouth London H20.41
38379Matthew RuddTiffin School21.07
39378Michael MooreTiffin School21.29
40347Adam CurranKingston AC & Poly H22.42
41368Cameron StarrSutton & District AC25.54
42375Julian HewittTiffin School25.58
 
 
UNDER 15 BOYS TEAM RESULT
1Oxted County School47(3, 8, 15, 21)
2Croydon Harriers69(2, 9, 26, 32)
3South London H122(18, 33, 34, 37)
4Tiffin School130(11, 38, 39, 42)
5Kingston AC & Poly H139(28, 35, 36, 40)
 
INCOMPLETE TEAMS
Windsor, Slough E&H (4, 10, 12)
Guildford&Godalming (6, 20)
Reigate Priory AC (1, 25)
Woking AC (13, 16)
Dorking & Mole V (7, 22)
Herne Hill Harriers (14, 30)
Sutton & District AC (31, 41)
Aldershot Farnham&D (5)
Hercules Wimbledon (17)
Walton AC (23)
Holland Sports AC (29)